| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 51 |
4.5%
|
|
| AB | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABC | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABCDEFGH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCGIJN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABE | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABEFUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABEG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABENU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABEU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABGH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABNU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABU | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AC | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| ACE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEGMNO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEGU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AE | 28 |
2.5%
|
|
| AEF | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| AEFLNUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEFLNV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEFNVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEFOU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEFUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEGN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AENU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AENUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEU | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| AEUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEUVW | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AGH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AGHNUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AGUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AIJN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AMO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANOU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANU | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| ANUV | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| AOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AOU | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AT | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| AU | 39 |
3.5%
|
|
| AUV | 22 |
2%
|
|
| AUVW | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| B | 14 |
1.2%
|
|
| BC | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCDE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCE | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| BCEFGMNO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCEG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCELU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCEU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCEUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCGHLO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCGIJN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BE | 11 |
1%
|
|
| BEU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BG | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| BGU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BMU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BNOPS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BNOPU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BNUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BU | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| BUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| C | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| CD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CDENOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CE | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| CEF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEFGMNO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CELNRU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CENO | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| CENOUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CENU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEU | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| CFG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CFGU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CFN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CFU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CGHILMNOP | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| CGNU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CGU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CIMO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CL | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| CNO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CNUVW | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| CU | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| CUV | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| CUVW | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| CUW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| E | 59 |
5.3%
|
|
| EF | 13 |
1.2%
|
|
| EFGHNO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EFGMNO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EFLNU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EFUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| EG | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| EGHL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EGUV | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| EJN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EJNU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EMNQRSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EMOU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EN | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| ENO | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENOS | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ENOUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENSVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EOUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EU | 23 |
2%
|
|
| EUV | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| F | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| FG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FJN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FNOSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FU | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| FUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| G | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| GH | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| GHI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| GHIJMNO | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| GHJN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GHJUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GHU | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| GHUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJNO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GKU | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| GKUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GLN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GN | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| GNOPRSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GNOU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GOUVW | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| GU | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| GUV | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUVW | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| HIJMNUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| I | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| IJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| IJKLNOPSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| IJLU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| IJN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| IK | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| INUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| IUV | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| JK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JKNUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JMN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JMNOQRS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JMNOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JN | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| JNOPS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JNSUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JNU | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| JNUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| JNUVW | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| JO | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| JOU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JU | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| KLNUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| L | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| LNORSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LU | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| M | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| MN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MNO | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| MNORS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MNOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MNOSU | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| MNOU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| MNOUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MNP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MNS | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| MNSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MNSUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| MNU | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| MNV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MO | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| MU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| N | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| NO | 21 |
1.9%
|
|
| NOP | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOPQS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NOPUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOQSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NOS | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| NOSU | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| NOSUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOSUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NOT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NOU | 21 |
1.9%
|
|
| NOUV | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| NOUVW | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| NPUV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NSU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| NSUV | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| NSUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NTU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NU | 30 |
2.7%
|
|
| NUV | 22 |
2%
|
|
| NUVW | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| NV | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OPU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ORSU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OSU | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| OSUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| OSUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OU | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| OUV | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| OUVW | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| SU | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| SUV | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| T | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| TU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| TUVW | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| U | 142 |
12.6%
|
|
| UV | 57 |
5.1%
|
|
| UVW | 38 |
3.4%
|
|
| V | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| W | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Y | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Z | 20 |
1.8%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.