| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 20 |
4.5%
|
|
| AB | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABC | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| ABCD | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABCDE | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABCDEF | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDEFG | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| ABCDEFGH | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHI | 14 |
3.1%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHIJ | 10 |
2.2%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHIJK | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHIJKL | 132 |
29.5%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHIKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHKL | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDEFGJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEFHIJKL | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDEFIJKL | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| ABCDEGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDGHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDK | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCEGI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABDEFGH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABDEFIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABDK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABFGKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABGH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACDEFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACEGI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACEGIK | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| ACEH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACEHJL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADEFGH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADEFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AF | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| AFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AG | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| AGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AJK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AL | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCDE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCDEF | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCDEFG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCDEFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCEFG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCFGIKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BDFGI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| BDFH | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| BDG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BDHJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BF | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| BI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| C | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| CDEF | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CDEFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CDEL | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| CEH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CF | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| CGH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CH | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| CI | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| CL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| D | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| DE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| E | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| EFGH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EFGHIJ | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| EFGHIJK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EFGHIJKL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| F | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| FG | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| FGH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FGHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FIK | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| G | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| GH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GHIJKL | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| GK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| H | 12 |
2.7%
|
|
| HI | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| HIJKL | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| I | 9 |
2%
|
|
| IJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IJK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| J | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JKL | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| JL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| K | 10 |
2.2%
|
|
| L | 19 |
4.2%
|
|
| Z | 15 |
3.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.