| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 76 |
6%
|
|
| AB | 14 |
1.1%
|
|
| ABC | 54 |
4.2%
|
|
| ABCD | 19 |
1.5%
|
|
| ABCDE | 17 |
1.3%
|
|
| ABCDEF | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEFG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEFGH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHI | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHIJ | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHJ | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABCDEFGIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEFGJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEFHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEGHI | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEGHIJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEGHJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEGI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEGIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEGJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEH | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEHIJ | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDEHJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEI | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABCDEIJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDEJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDFGHIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDFGHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDFGI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDFGJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDGHIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDGHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDGI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDGJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDHJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCDI | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| ABCDIJ | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCE | 36 |
2.8%
|
|
| ABCEF | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCEFG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEFGHIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEFGHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEFGI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCEFGJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEFH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEFHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEFHJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCEFIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEGHIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEGHJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCEGI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEGJ | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCEH | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| ABCEHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEHIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEHJ | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABCEI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEIJ | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABCEJ | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| ABCF | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCFG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCFGH | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCFGHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCFGI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCFGJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCFHJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCGH | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCGHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCH | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCHJ | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCI | 8 |
0.6%
|
|
| ABCIJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCJ | 16 |
1.3%
|
|
| ABD | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABDE | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABDEH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABDEIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABE | 21 |
1.6%
|
|
| ABEF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABEFI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABEG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABEH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABEHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABEI | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABEIJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABEJ | 8 |
0.6%
|
|
| ABFI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABH | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABJ | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| AC | 31 |
2.4%
|
|
| ACD | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACDE | 8 |
0.6%
|
|
| ACDEFGHIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACDEFJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACDEG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACDEHJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACDEJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACDFG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACDI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACDJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACE | 35 |
2.7%
|
|
| ACEF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEFG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEFGH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEFGHIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEFGJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEFH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEFIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEG | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| ACEGH | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACEGJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACEH | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| ACEHJ | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| ACEI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEJ | 8 |
0.6%
|
|
| ACF | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACFGH | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACFGHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACFGJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACFH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACFHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACH | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ACI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AD | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADE | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADEFJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADEGHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADEH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADEHJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADEJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADFG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADFGH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AE | 222 |
17.4%
|
|
| AEF | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEFG | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| AEFGH | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| AEFGJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEFI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEGH | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEGHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEGHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEGJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEH | 20 |
1.6%
|
|
| AEHJ | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| AEI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEJ | 57 |
4.5%
|
|
| AF | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| AFG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AFGJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AFH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFHJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AG | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| AGJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AH | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| AIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AJ | 43 |
3.4%
|
|
| AY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCDF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BEJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| CEFI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEFG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEHJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| DEI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| E | 90 |
7.1%
|
|
| EF | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| EFG | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| EFGH | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| EFGHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EFH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EFJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EGH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EH | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| EHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EHJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| EI | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| EIJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EJ | 14 |
1.1%
|
|
| F | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| H | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| HJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| J | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| Y | 46 |
3.6%
|
|
| Z | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.