| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| AB | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| ABC | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABCD | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDEFGHIJK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABCDEFHJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDEJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDEK | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| ABCDFHJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDFJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDHJ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCDK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCFHJK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABCJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABCK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABDFH | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABDFHJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABDFJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABDH | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABEFHJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABEFJ | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABEFK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABFGHJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABFHJ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABFHJK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABFJ | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABFJK | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| ABFK | 13 |
4.7%
|
|
| ABH | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABHIJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABHK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABIK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABJ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABJK | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| ABK | 9 |
3.2%
|
|
| ABV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| AC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ACIK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ACK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| ADJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ADK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| AFGK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| AFIK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| AFJK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| AFK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| AFKV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| AK | 7 |
2.5%
|
|
| B | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| BC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCDEFJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCDEK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCDK | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| BCEK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCF | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| BCFK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCFV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCHK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| BCKV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BDFHK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BDFK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BDK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BEFK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BEHKV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BEJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BEK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| BF | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| BFGJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BFGK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BFHK | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| BFK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| BFKV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BGIK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BHJK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| BHK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| BJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BK | 23 |
8.3%
|
|
| BKV | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| BV | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| C | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CD | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CDFK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CEFGHK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CEFHK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CEHIK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CF | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CFJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CFK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| CFKV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHK | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| CHKV | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| CK | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| D | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DEFHK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DFHK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| F | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| FHK | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| FJ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| FJK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| FK | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| FV | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| GK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HK | 7 |
2.5%
|
|
| HKV | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| K | 31 |
11.2%
|
|
| KV | 6 |
2.2%
|
|
| V | 6 |
2.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.