The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2007_IFLS_V01_M / variable [F220]
central

Family Life Survey 2007

Indonesia, 2007 - 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_IFLS_v01_M
Producer(s)
RAND, Center for Population and Policy Studies (CPPS), SurveyMETER
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Jul 31, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
1478521
Downloads
881147
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • b1_cov
  • b1_cr1
  • b1_cr2
  • b1_ks0
  • b1_ks1
  • b1_ks2
  • b1_ks3
  • b1_ks4
  • b1_ksr1
  • b1_ksr2
  • b1_ksr3
  • b1_ksr4
  • b1_pp
  • b2_bh
  • b2_cov
  • b2_hi
  • b2_hr1
  • b2_hr2
  • b2_kr
  • b2_nd1
  • b2_nd2
  • b2_nt1
  • b2_nt2
  • b2_ut1
  • b2_ut2
  • b2_ut3
  • b2_ut4
  • b2_vu
  • b3a_br1
  • b3a_cov
  • b3a_dl1
  • b3a_dl2
  • b3a_dl3
  • b3a_dl4
  • b3a_dl5
  • b3a_hi
  • b3a_hr0
  • b3a_hr1
  • b3a_hr2
  • b3a_kw1
  • b3a_kw3
  • b3a_mg1
  • b3a_mg2
  • b3a_pk1
  • b3a_pk2
  • b3a_pk3
  • b3a_re
  • b3a_si
  • b3a_sw
  • b3a_tk1
  • b3a_tk2
  • b3a_tk3
  • b3a_tk4
  • b3a_tr
  • b3b_ak1
  • b3b_ak2
  • b3b_ba0
  • b3b_ba1
  • b3b_ba4
  • b3b_ba5
  • b3b_ba6
  • b3b_cd1
  • b3b_cd2
  • b3b_cd3
  • b3b_co1
  • b3b_co2
  • b3b_co3
  • b3b_cov
  • b3b_ep1
  • b3b_ep2
  • b3b_fm
  • b3b_kk1
  • b3b_kk2
  • b3b_kk3
  • b3b_kk4
  • b3b_km
  • b3b_kp
  • b3b_ma1
  • b3b_ma2
  • b3b_ma3
  • b3b_pm1
  • b3b_pm2
  • b3b_pm3
  • b3b_ps
  • b3b_rj0
  • b3b_rj1
  • b3b_rj3
  • b3b_rn1
  • b3b_rn2
  • b3b_tf
  • b3b_vg
  • b4_ba6
  • b4_bf
  • b4_br
  • b4_bx6
  • b4_ch0
  • b4_ch1
  • b4_cov
  • b4_cx1
  • b4_cx2
  • b4_ep1
  • b4_ep2
  • b4_kw2
  • b4_kw3
  • b5_baa
  • b5_cov
  • b5_dla1
  • b5_dla2
  • b5_dla3
  • b5_dla6
  • b5_fma
  • b5_maa1
  • b5_maa2
  • b5_psa
  • b5_rja0
  • b5_rja1
  • b5_rja2
  • b5_rja3
  • b5_rna1
  • b5_rna2
  • bek_ek1
  • bek_ek2
  • bk_ar0
  • bk_ar1
  • bk_cov
  • bk_krk
  • bk_sc
  • bp_ak1
  • bp_ak2
  • bp_ba0
  • bp_ba1
  • bp_ba5
  • bp_ba6
  • bp_br
  • bp_cd1
  • bp_cd2
  • bp_cd3
  • bp_ch0
  • bp_ch1
  • bp_cov
  • bp_cx
  • bp_dl1
  • bp_dl3
  • bp_dl4
  • bp_dl5
  • bp_kk1
  • bp_kk2
  • bp_km
  • bp_kw
  • bp_ma1
  • bp_ma2
  • bp_ma3
  • bp_mg
  • bp_pm
  • bp_rj
  • bp_rn
  • bp_tf
  • bp_tk1
  • bp_tk2
  • bt_cov
  • bus1_0
  • bus1_1
  • bus1_2
  • bus1_3
  • bus1_4
  • bus2_0
  • bus2_1
  • bus2_2
  • bus2_3
  • htrack
  • ptrack
  • adt
  • adt_ap1
  • adt_dg1
  • bk1
  • bk1_a
  • bk1_b
  • bk1_d1
  • bk1_d1a
  • bk1_d2
  • bk1_d3
  • bk1_d4
  • bk1_e1
  • bk1_e2
  • bk1_f1
  • bk1_f2
  • bk1_g
  • bk1_i
  • bk1_ir
  • bk1_j
  • bk1_pap0
  • bk1_pap1
  • bk1_pap2
  • bk1_pap3
  • bk1_pap4
  • bk1_pmkd
  • bk1_tr
  • bk2
  • bk2_ka3
  • bk2_ka4
  • bk2_lu1
  • bk2_pl
  • bk2_pr2
  • bk2_st
  • hin
  • hin_h
  • hps
  • hps_h
  • hps_hour
  • htw
  • htw_h
  • htw_hour
  • inf
  • inf_pap0
  • inf_pap1
  • inf_pap2
  • inf_pap5
  • inf_tr1
  • mkd_cov
  • mkd_km1
  • mkd_km2
  • mkd_km3
  • mkd_km4
  • mkd_km5
  • pkk
  • pkk_i
  • pkk_j
  • pkk_j1
  • pkk_kr
  • pkk_ksr
  • pkk_pap2
  • pkk_pm
  • pls
  • pls_b1
  • pls_d1
  • pls_sdp1
  • pos
  • pos_b1
  • pos_b2
  • pos_c0
  • pos_c2
  • pos_d1
  • pos_prp1
  • pos_sdp1
  • pra
  • pra_a1
  • pra_b1
  • pra_b2
  • pra_b3
  • pra_b4
  • pra_b5
  • pra_b6
  • pra_c1
  • pra_c2
  • pra_ph1
  • pusk
  • pusk_a1
  • pusk_b1
  • pusk_c0
  • pusk_c1
  • pusk_c2
  • pusk_c3
  • pusk_c4
  • pusk_d1
  • pusk_d2
  • pusk_d3
  • pusk_dm1
  • pusk_dm2
  • pusk_e1
  • pusk_e2
  • pusk_g1
  • puskakm1
  • sar
  • sar_cov
  • schl
  • schl_a1
  • schl_a2
  • schl_b3
  • schl_b5
  • schl_b6
  • schl_c1
  • schl_d1
  • schl_d2
  • schl_e
  • schl_f
  • schl_g1
  • schl_g2
  • schl_g3
  • schl_kr
  • tra

When was the last time market operation for rice was conduct (pap50y)

Data file: mkd_km1

Overview

Valid: 635
Invalid: 2432
Minimum: 2006
Maximum: 9998
Mean: 2019.795
Standard deviation: 317.105
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 142
End: 145
Width: 4
Range: 2006 - 9998
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.