The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2008_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F10]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2008-2009, Second Wave

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/m433-dy36
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 30, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
1001068
Downloads
2613671
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • A_CP
  • A_CP_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • I_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JP_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PG_fin
  • m_dk_fin
  • m_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • P_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KGTYPE_fin
  • P_KP_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • R_AKTYPE_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KS1TYPE_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • R_MA_fin
  • R_PG_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_PPK_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_DS_23_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PGTYPE_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin
  • T_PG_fin
  • T_US_fin
  • P_fin
  • R_fin

Pertanyaan yang membuat responden merasa sulit, malu, atau b (acp06_l1)

Data file: A_fin

Overview

Valid: 9399
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 376
End: 435
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
BEASISWA (DLA24) 1
0%
BIAYA PENDIDIKAN 3
0%
DL 08 RESPONDEN KURANG TERBUKA MASALAH ANAK TINGGAL KELAS 1
0%
DLA 7
0.1%
DLA (DLA23,24,25),RESP.TIDAK BEGITU TAHU,BANTUAN YANG DIDAPA 1
0%
DLA -> DLA 28 1
0%
DLA 02 1
0%
DLA 03 . ANAK MENGALAMI KETERLAMBATAN MENTAL SEHINGGA RESPON 1
0%
DLA 08 1
0%
DLA 11 1
0%
DLA 14 1
0%
DLA 18 1
0%
DLA 19 DAN DLA 28 1
0%
DLA 2 1
0%
DLA 23 5
0.1%
DLA 24 1
0%
DLA 25 (B)=RESPONDEN TIDAK BISA MENYEBUT/MEMPERKIRAKAN DENGA 1
0%
DLA 25 KOLOM B 1
0%
DLA 28 20
0.2%
DLA 28 (I) 3
0%
DLA 28 A-U 1
0%
DLA 28, TKA 1
0%
DLA 28-29 ->SULIT MENGINGAT 1
0%
DLA 28=>TIDAK TAHU MENAHU URUSAN BIAYA SEKOLAH 1
0%
DLA, LUPA DATA 1
0%
DLA,NO28 RESPONDEN TIDAK INGAT BETUL ANGGARAN YANG TELAH DIK 1
0%
DLA-DLA28 2
0%
DLA. BANYAK YANG LUPA 1
0%
DLA..19-20. RESPONDEN KESULITAN MENGINGAT-INGAT JAM PULANG A 1
0%
DLA.13. RESPONDEN BINGUNG MENENTUKAN JARAK,HANYA TAHU LAMA P 1
0%
DLA.28 4
0%
DLA.DLA 17:RESPONDEN SULIT MENGINGAT HARI ANAK MASUK SEKOLAH 1
0%
DLA07 1
0%
DLA11 2
0%
DLA13 1
0%
DLA13,DLA28 1
0%
DLA14 2
0%
DLA19, DLA20(POINT A - D) DLA 22 1
0%
DLA22 1
0%
DLA23, DLA24, DLA25 1
0%
DLA24 1
0%
DLA24B 1
0%
DLA25:RESPONDEN SULIT MENJAWAB RINCIAN PEMBEBASAN UANG SEKOL 1
0%
DLA28 23
0.2%
DLA28 & DLA 29 1
0%
DLA28 & TKA 1
0%
DLA28 A-U 2
0%
DLA28 DAN DLA29 1
0%
DLA28, DLA29 1
0%
DLA28, DLA29 SEDIKIT LUPA 1
0%
DLA28: CUKUP MEMAKAN WAKTU MENANYAKANNYA 1
0%
DLA28:BANYAK YANG LUPA 1
0%
DLA28A-U 1
0%
DLA28B 1
0%
DLA28H 1
0%
DLA2TYPE 1
0%
DLA2TYPE (G) 1
0%
DLA2TYPE, TK12 1
0%
DLA: DLA 25 1
0%
DLA:DLA28 1
0%
GIDAK ADA 1
0%
IDAK ADA 2
0%
IR 03 1
0%
IR03 1
0%
MALU KARENA TIDAK ADA BIAYA SEKOLAH IR04 B 1
0%
RIDAK ADA 1
0%
SEKSI DLA 8
0.1%
SEKSI DLA 28 4
0%
SEKSI DLA 28 DAN 29 2
0%
SEKSI DLA DAN TKA 1
0%
SEKSI DLA, DLA28 1
0%
SEKSI DLA->DLA 11 1
0%
SEKSI DLA-DLA11 1
0%
SEKSI DLA-DLA2TYPE 1
0%
SEKSI DLA13 1
0%
SEKSI DLA28 1
0%
SEKSI DLA28, RESPONDEN BINGUNG 1
0%
SEKSI DLANO DLA 28 1
0%
SEKSI IR NO 03 1
0%
SELURUH SEKSI : RESPONDEN MENGALAMI GABGGUAN PENDENGARAN 1
0%
SULIT DIMENGERTI SEKSI TKA 1
0%
T5DA2 ADA 1
0%
T6IDAK ADA 1
0%
TAK ADA 71
0.8%
TB 453
4.8%
TDAK ADA 1
0%
TDK ADA 12
0.1%
TIADAK ADA 1
0%
TIDAAK ADA 1
0%
TIDAJ ADA 1
0%
TIDAK 4
0%
TIDAK ADA 2
0%
TIDAK AD 2
0%
TIDAK ADA 8626
91.8%
TIDAK ADA . 1
0%
TIDAK ADA KESULITAN 2
0%
TIDAK ADA MASALAH 10
0.1%
TIDAK ADA' 1
0%
TIDAK ADA. 3
0%
TIDAK ADA3 1
0%
TIDAK ADAA 1
0%
TIDAK ASA 1
0%
TIDAK BERLAKU 1
0%
TIDAK CUKUP 1
0%
TIDAK DA 3
0%
TIDAK TIDAK ADA 1
0%
TIDAKA ADA 1
0%
TIDAKK ADA 1
0%
TIDAKL ADA 1
0%
TIDAQK ADA 1
0%
TIDDAK ADA 2
0%
TIDK ADA 2
0%
TIDKA ADA 3
0%
TIODAK ADA 1
0%
TK 10 DAN TK 11, TENTANG LAMA BEKERJA MEMBANTU USAHA KELUARG 1
0%
TK04 1
0%
TKA 3
0%
TKA 05 1
0%
TKA 15 1
0%
TKA DAN DLA 2
0%
TKA DLA 1
0%
TKA.TENAGA KERJA ANAK / TKA08 1
0%
TKA/TKA01 1
0%
TKA01 2
0%
TKA01 KARENA ANAK CACAT 1
0%
TKA02 1
0%
TKA04 1
0%
TKA05 1
0%
TKA08-TKA 11 KARENA ANAK TERBIASA MENJAGA TOKO BUAH KELUARGA 1
0%
TKA11 1
0%
TKA14, DLA28 1
0%
TKA15 2
0%
TKA;TKA01,TKA14 1
0%
TODAK ADA 1
0%
TTIDAK ADA 2
0%
TUDAK ADA 1
0%
YIDAK ADA 2
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.