The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2008_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F100]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2008-2009, Second Wave

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/m433-dy36
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 30, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
1090352
Downloads
2615238
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • A_CP
  • A_CP_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • I_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JP_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PG_fin
  • m_dk_fin
  • m_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • P_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KGTYPE_fin
  • P_KP_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • R_AKTYPE_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KS1TYPE_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • R_MA_fin
  • R_PG_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_PPK_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_DS_23_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PGTYPE_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin
  • T_PG_fin
  • T_US_fin
  • P_fin
  • R_fin

Dummy: Nomor baris (tpg05_row)

Data file: T_PG_fin

Overview

Valid: 9196
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 14
End: 15
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 38
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 KUPON VITAMIN A 1 242
2.6%
2 KUPON VITAMIN A 2 242
2.6%
3 HEPATITIS B1 242
2.6%
4 BCG 242
2.6%
5 POLIO 1 242
2.6%
6 HEPATITIS B2 242
2.6%
7 DPT 1 242
2.6%
8 POLIO 2 242
2.6%
9 DPT 2 242
2.6%
10 POLIO 3 242
2.6%
11 DPT 3 242
2.6%
12 POLIO 4 242
2.6%
13 HEPATITIS B3 242
2.6%
14 CAMPAK 242
2.6%
15 TIMBANG 1 242
2.6%
16 BERAT BADAN NAIK 1 242
2.6%
17 TIMBANG 2 242
2.6%
18 BERAT BADAN NAIK 2 242
2.6%
19 TIMBANG 3 242
2.6%
20 BERAT BADAN NAIK 3 242
2.6%
21 TIMBANG 4 242
2.6%
22 BERAT BADAN NAIK 4 242
2.6%
23 TIMBANG 5 242
2.6%
24 BERAT BADAN NAIK 5 242
2.6%
25 TIMBANG 6 242
2.6%
26 BERAT BADAN NAIK 6 242
2.6%
27 TIMBANG 7 242
2.6%
28 BERAT BADAN NAIK 7 242
2.6%
29 TIMBANG 8 242
2.6%
30 BERAT BADAN NAIK 8 242
2.6%
31 TIMBANG 9 242
2.6%
32 BERAT BADAN NAIK 9 242
2.6%
33 TIMBANG 10 242
2.6%
34 BERAT BADAN NAIK 10 242
2.6%
35 TIMBANG 11 242
2.6%
36 BERAT BADAN NAIK 11 242
2.6%
37 TIMBANG 12 242
2.6%
38 BERAT BADAN NAIK 12 242
2.6%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.