The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2008_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F104]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2008-2009, Second Wave

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/m433-dy36
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 30, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
1078597
Downloads
2615135
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • A_CP
  • A_CP_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • I_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JP_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PG_fin
  • m_dk_fin
  • m_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • P_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KGTYPE_fin
  • P_KP_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • R_AKTYPE_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KS1TYPE_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • R_MA_fin
  • R_PG_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_PPK_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_DS_23_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PGTYPE_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin
  • T_PG_fin
  • T_US_fin
  • P_fin
  • R_fin

Alasan wawancara selesai sebagian (rhkw_2_1)

Data file: R_fin

Overview

Valid: 68
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1703
End: 1757
Width: 55
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
ANAK REWEL 1
1.5%
BELUM ADA GPS 3
4.4%
BELUM DIGPS 1
1.5%
BELUM SELESAI WAWANCARA 1
1.5%
BLM ADA GPS 1
1.5%
DATA BELUM LENGKAP 3
4.4%
DATA KS BELUM LENGKAP 1
1.5%
DATA KURANG 1
1.5%
GPS 1
1.5%
GPS BELUM 2
2.9%
GPS BELUM ADA 2
2.9%
GPS KURANG 1
1.5%
IKUT KENDURI 1
1.5%
KARENA ANAK SAKIT 1
1.5%
KESOREAN 1
1.5%
KESULITAN KOMUNIKASI 1
1.5%
KONSUMSI 1
1.5%
KURANG 2 BUKU ID, GPS, TIMBANGAN 1
1.5%
KURANG DATA 1
1.5%
KURANG GPS 3
4.4%
KURANG SEKSI KS 1
1.5%
MATI LAMPU 1
1.5%
MAU JENGUK ORANG SAKIT 1
1.5%
MELEBIHI BATAS WAKTU PROGRAM 1
1.5%
PPK 2
2.9%
RESPONDEN 1B,1D TIDAK ADA 1
1.5%
RESPONDEN ADA ACARA 3
4.4%
RESPONDEN ADA KEPERLUAN 4
5.9%
RESPONDEN BERHALANGAN 1
1.5%
RESPONDEN BINGUNG JADI HARUS MEWAWANCARA ISTRI RSPONDEN 1
1.5%
RESPONDEN CAPAI 1
1.5%
RESPONDEN IBADAH 1
1.5%
RESPONDEN KERJA 1
1.5%
RESPONDEN MAU PERGI 2
2.9%
RESPONDEN PERGI 2
2.9%
RESPONDEN SIBUK 2
2.9%
RESPONDEN SIBUK ADA ACARA KELUARGA 1
1.5%
RESPONDEN SIBUK, SEHINGGA DATA BELUM LENGKAP 1
1.5%
RESSSSSSSSSSSSSS PENGELUARAN PULSA 1
1.5%
REVISIT 4
5.9%
SEKSI KS BELUM LENGKAP 2
2.9%
SEKSI RJ 1
1.5%
SHOLAT JUMAT 1
1.5%
SHOLAT MAGHRIB 1
1.5%
TIDAK ADA GPS 2
2.9%
WAWANCARA BELUM SELESAI 1
1.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.