| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 739 |
4.2%
|
|
| AB | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AC | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AD | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AE | 5 |
0%
|
|
| AF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AG | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AGO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AH | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AO | 8 |
0%
|
|
| AQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| B | 261 |
1.5%
|
|
| BC | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BD | 6 |
0%
|
|
| BG | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BQ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| C | 445 |
2.5%
|
|
| CD | 140 |
0.8%
|
|
| CDE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CDG | 5 |
0%
|
|
| CDH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDJ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CDJK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CDN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CE | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| CF | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| CG | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| CGH | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CGO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CGQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CH | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHKQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CK | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CKO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CO | 5 |
0%
|
|
| CQ | 8 |
0%
|
|
| D | 4036 |
22.7%
|
|
| DE | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DF | 4 |
0%
|
|
| DFH | 7 |
0%
|
|
| DFQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DG | 76 |
0.4%
|
|
| DGH | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| DGJP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DGP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DGQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DH | 38 |
0.2%
|
|
| DHI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DHO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DJ | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| DJK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DK | 4 |
0%
|
|
| DKO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DN | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| DNQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DO | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| DP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DQ | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| E | 856 |
4.8%
|
|
| EF | 7 |
0%
|
|
| EFHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EFL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EG | 6 |
0%
|
|
| EGH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EH | 6 |
0%
|
|
| EHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EHO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EL | 5 |
0%
|
|
| EO | 4 |
0%
|
|
| EQ | 5 |
0%
|
|
| F | 3046 |
17.1%
|
|
| FG | 68 |
0.4%
|
|
| FGH | 70 |
0.4%
|
|
| FGHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FGJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FGL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FH | 227 |
1.3%
|
|
| FHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FHIK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FHL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FHO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FI | 5 |
0%
|
|
| FIJ | 6 |
0%
|
|
| FJ | 26 |
0.1%
|
|
| FK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FL | 8 |
0%
|
|
| FLNO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FM | 4 |
0%
|
|
| FN | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| FO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FQ | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| G | 1009 |
5.7%
|
|
| GH | 718 |
4%
|
|
| GHI | 7 |
0%
|
|
| GHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GHM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GHO | 7 |
0%
|
|
| GHQ | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| GI | 5 |
0%
|
|
| GJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GL | 4 |
0%
|
|
| GM | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| GN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GO | 8 |
0%
|
|
| GP | 6 |
0%
|
|
| GQ | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| H | 3771 |
21.2%
|
|
| HI | 38 |
0.2%
|
|
| HIO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HJ | 5 |
0%
|
|
| HJO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HK | 7 |
0%
|
|
| HKO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HL | 6 |
0%
|
|
| HLQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HM | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| HO | 36 |
0.2%
|
|
| HP | 2 |
0%
|
|
| HQ | 46 |
0.3%
|
|
| I | 199 |
1.1%
|
|
| IJ | 36 |
0.2%
|
|
| IJL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IJQ | 5 |
0%
|
|
| IL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| IO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| J | 312 |
1.8%
|
|
| JK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| JQ | 7 |
0%
|
|
| K | 44 |
0.2%
|
|
| KO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KQ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| L | 128 |
0.7%
|
|
| LO | 6 |
0%
|
|
| LQ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| M | 250 |
1.4%
|
|
| MO | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| N | 158 |
0.9%
|
|
| NO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| O | 126 |
0.7%
|
|
| OP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OQ | 6 |
0%
|
|
| P | 199 |
1.1%
|
|
| Q | 80 |
0.4%
|
|
| V | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.