The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2008_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F34]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2008-2009, Second Wave

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/m433-dy36
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 30, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
1095110
Downloads
2615294
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • A_CP
  • A_CP_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • I_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JP_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PG_fin
  • m_dk_fin
  • m_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • P_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KGTYPE_fin
  • P_KP_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • R_AKTYPE_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KS1TYPE_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • R_MA_fin
  • R_PG_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_PPK_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_DS_23_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PGTYPE_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin
  • T_PG_fin
  • T_US_fin
  • P_fin
  • R_fin

Pertanyaan yang tidak ada datanya #3 (lcp05_l3)

Data file: L_fin

Overview

Valid: 23
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1829
End: 1887
Width: 59
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
01), PUSKESMAS(PAP 05 03) DAN TIDAK ADA BATASAN NILAI UNTUK 1
4.3%
A YANG BARU 1
4.3%
ASYARAKAT 1
4.3%
BERIKAN PER JIWA, BUKAN PER KK 1
4.3%
BIBIT POHON DAN TIDAK DIKETAHUI NILAINYA 1
4.3%
EMILIKI DATA 1
4.3%
ERIKAN KEPADA MASYARAKAT DAN SEKOLAH 1
4.3%
ESA 1
4.3%
H/PUSKESMAS,DAN KELOMPOK MASYARAKAT 1
4.3%
IRI TIDAK DITINGGAL. 1
4.3%
K YANG MENERIMA 1
4.3%
KAN APARAT DESA, ASKESKIN DIBAGI PER JIWA, BUKAN PER KK 1
4.3%
N KEUANGANNYA. 1
4.3%
NTUK KARTU. 1
4.3%
PANSISMAS 1
4.3%
PROGRAM;(10)DISELENGGARAKAN OLEH DINAS PERTANIAN 1
4.3%
R 1
4.3%
RAN LANGSUNG PUSKESMAS. 1
4.3%
RANG BELUM DIKEMBALIKAN 1
4.3%
SA. 1
4.3%
TERSEBUT 1
4.3%
UI. 1
4.3%
UMNYA. 1
4.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.