| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1047 |
7%
|
|
| AB | 213 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABC | 369 |
2.5%
|
|
| ABCD | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDE | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDEF | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDEFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDEG | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDEH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDEI | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCDEL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDJLM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCE | 262 |
1.8%
|
|
| ABCEF | 7 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFGS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFHIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFHL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEFIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEG | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEGH | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEH | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEHIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEHL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEI | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCEIJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEIR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEL | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ABCEM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCF | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCFI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCFIJL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCFINR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCFN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCFQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCG | 7 |
0%
|
|
| ABCGL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCGN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCH | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCI | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABCIJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCJ | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ABCL | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCM | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCN | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ABCQ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ABCR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABCU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABD | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ABDE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABDEGHIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABDEH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABDLN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABE | 68 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABEF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABEFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEFHN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEFIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEG | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ABEGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEH | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ABEI | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ABEIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABELN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABF | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABFG | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ABFI | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ABH | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ABHR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABI | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABL | 6 |
0%
|
|
| ABM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AC | 175 |
1.2%
|
|
| ACD | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACDE | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ACDEIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDFQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDG | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ACDHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDI | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ACDIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACDV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACE | 113 |
0.8%
|
|
| ACEF | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ACEFG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACEFGHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEFI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEFIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEFIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEFJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEFK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEG | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEGH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACEGI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEGLN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEH | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEHL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEI | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACEIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEIQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACEKN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEKQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACEM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACEN | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ACER | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACEV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACF | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACFG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACFGH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACFI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACFIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACGKN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACGN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACI | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| ACJ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ACJM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACK | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ACKM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACL | 7 |
0%
|
|
| ACM | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ACN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AD | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADE | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ADEFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADEGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADEN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADF | 7 |
0%
|
|
| ADFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADFI | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ADFQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADFR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADGN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADI | 7 |
0%
|
|
| ADKL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AE | 296 |
2%
|
|
| AEF | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| AEFG | 6 |
0%
|
|
| AEFGI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEFGV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEFHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEFI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AEFIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEFLN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEFN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEFV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEG | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEGI | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AEGIQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEGN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEH | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEHI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AEHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEI | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEIJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEIKL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEIQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AEK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AEL | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| AEN | 4 |
0%
|
|
| AEO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AEP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AF | 127 |
0.9%
|
|
| AFG | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFGI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AFGLN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFGQ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AFH | 6 |
0%
|
|
| AFHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFHIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFI | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFIJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFIJL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFIN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AFJ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| AFK | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AFKL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFL | 4 |
0%
|
|
| AFLQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFQ | 5 |
0%
|
|
| AFR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AG | 65 |
0.4%
|
|
| AGH | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AGHIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AGI | 7 |
0%
|
|
| AGIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AGJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AGN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AGT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AH | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| AHI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AHIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AHL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AHLQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AHV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AI | 199 |
1.3%
|
|
| AIJ | 5 |
0%
|
|
| AIK | 4 |
0%
|
|
| AIKL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AIKN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AIL | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| AIN | 6 |
0%
|
|
| AIQ | 6 |
0%
|
|
| AIT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AIV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AJ | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| AK | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| AKM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKQR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AL | 51 |
0.3%
|
|
| ALM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ALQ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AM | 4 |
0%
|
|
| AN | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AQ | 48 |
0.3%
|
|
| AQR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AR | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AU | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AV | 5 |
0%
|
|
| B | 629 |
4.2%
|
|
| BC | 1727 |
11.6%
|
|
| BCD | 56 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCDE | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCDEFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDEFGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDEFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDEG | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BCDEGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDEH | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BCDEHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDEJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCDFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCDGHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDI | 6 |
0%
|
|
| BCDJ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BCDQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCE | 1145 |
7.7%
|
|
| BCEF | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCEFG | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BCEFGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEFH | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCEFJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEG | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCEGH | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCEGJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEH | 151 |
1%
|
|
| BCEHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEHJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCEHJL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEHK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEHO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEHV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEI | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCEJ | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| BCEJL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEK | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BCEL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCELN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCEPV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCEV | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BCF | 42 |
0.3%
|
|
| BCFH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCFI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCFL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCFQ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCG | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCH | 64 |
0.4%
|
|
| BCI | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| BCIJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCIL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCIQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCJ | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCK | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BCL | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCM | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCQ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BCR | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BCV | 7 |
0%
|
|
| BD | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| BDE | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BDEJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BDGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BDI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BDIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BDQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BE | 325 |
2.2%
|
|
| BEF | 6 |
0%
|
|
| BEFGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BEH | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEI | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| BEJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BEL | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BEO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BF | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| BFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BFGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BFH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BFI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BFIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BG | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BGH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BH | 38 |
0.3%
|
|
| BHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BI | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| BIJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BIQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BJ | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| BK | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BL | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| BM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BN | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BQ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| C | 615 |
4.1%
|
|
| CD | 84 |
0.6%
|
|
| CDE | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| CDEGH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CDEH | 7 |
0%
|
|
| CDEHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDEHV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDEI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDEJL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CDFN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDH | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CDI | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CDQ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CDR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CE | 523 |
3.5%
|
|
| CEF | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEFG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEFH | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEFHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEG | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEGH | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEH | 147 |
1%
|
|
| CEHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEHJ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CEHV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEI | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| CEJ | 7 |
0%
|
|
| CEK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CEL | 6 |
0%
|
|
| CEM | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CEO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CER | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CEV | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CF | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| CFGH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CFH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CFI | 6 |
0%
|
|
| CFIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CFL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CFR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CG | 5 |
0%
|
|
| CGH | 6 |
0%
|
|
| CGILN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CGLMN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CH | 44 |
0.3%
|
|
| CI | 31 |
0.2%
|
|
| CIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CIN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CIS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CJ | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CKV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CL | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CN | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CQ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CV | 2 |
0%
|
|
| D | 158 |
1.1%
|
|
| DE | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DEH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DF | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| DFG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DFI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DG | 4 |
0%
|
|
| DGI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DGIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DH | 3 |
0%
|
|
| DHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DI | 7 |
0%
|
|
| DJ | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DN | 3 |
0%
|
|
| DQ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| DR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| E | 1034 |
6.9%
|
|
| EF | 64 |
0.4%
|
|
| EFG | 3 |
0%
|
|
| EFGH | 4 |
0%
|
|
| EFH | 7 |
0%
|
|
| EFI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EFJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EFL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EG | 42 |
0.3%
|
|
| EGH | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| EGIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EGNQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EH | 132 |
0.9%
|
|
| EHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EHK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EHV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EI | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| EIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EIL | 3 |
0%
|
|
| EIN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EJ | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| EJR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EK | 5 |
0%
|
|
| EKL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EL | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EM | 6 |
0%
|
|
| EN | 3 |
0%
|
|
| EO | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| EP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EQ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ER | 6 |
0%
|
|
| ET | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EV | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| F | 486 |
3.3%
|
|
| FG | 42 |
0.3%
|
|
| FGH | 6 |
0%
|
|
| FGHR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FGI | 3 |
0%
|
|
| FGKL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FH | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| FHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FHJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FI | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| FIJ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FIJL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FIU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FJ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| FK | 5 |
0%
|
|
| FKQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FL | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| FN | 4 |
0%
|
|
| FP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FQ | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| FQR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FR | 4 |
0%
|
|
| G | 103 |
0.7%
|
|
| GH | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| GHQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GHV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GI | 7 |
0%
|
|
| GIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GKL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GN | 4 |
0%
|
|
| GQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| H | 337 |
2.3%
|
|
| HI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HIR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HJ | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| HL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| I | 643 |
4.3%
|
|
| IJ | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| IJN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IJV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IK | 4 |
0%
|
|
| IKM | 2 |
0%
|
|
| IL | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| IM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IN | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| INQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| INR | 2 |
0%
|
|
| IPR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IQ | 4 |
0%
|
|
| IR | 6 |
0%
|
|
| IT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| IU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IV | 2 |
0%
|
|
| J | 243 |
1.6%
|
|
| JK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| JL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| JM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| JO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JQ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JV | 3 |
0%
|
|
| K | 90 |
0.6%
|
|
| KL | 3 |
0%
|
|
| KM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| L | 316 |
2.1%
|
|
| LM | 3 |
0%
|
|
| LN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| M | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| N | 49 |
0.3%
|
|
| NQ | 3 |
0%
|
|
| NR | 2 |
0%
|
|
| NU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| O | 41 |
0.3%
|
|
| P | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| Q | 114 |
0.8%
|
|
| QR | 3 |
0%
|
|
| R | 86 |
0.6%
|
|
| RS | 2 |
0%
|
|
| S | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| T | 28 |
0.2%
|
|
| U | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| V | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| W | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.