The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2008_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F89]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2008-2009, Second Wave

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/m433-dy36
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 30, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
1079497
Downloads
2615152
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • A_CP
  • A_CP_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • I_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JP_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PG_fin
  • m_dk_fin
  • m_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • P_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KGTYPE_fin
  • P_KP_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • R_AKTYPE_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KS1TYPE_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • R_MA_fin
  • R_PG_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_PPK_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_DS_23_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PGTYPE_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin
  • T_PG_fin
  • T_US_fin
  • P_fin
  • R_fin

BOS digunakan untuk (sag26_13)

Data file: S_fin

Overview

Valid: 286
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 2291
End: 2350
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
ADMINISTRASI 1
0.3%
ALAT PERAGA DAN MEDIA PEMBELAJARAN 1
0.3%
ALAT PERAGA,MEDIA PEMBELAJARANDAN MEBEULER 1
0.3%
ALAT PERAGA/MEDIA PEMBELAJARAN 1
0.3%
ANGGARAN UMUM TAK TERDUGA 1
0.3%
BANGKU KURSI SISWA 1
0.3%
BELANJA LAIN 1
0.3%
BIAYA PEMBELIAN BUKU MATA PELAJARAN 1
0.3%
BIAYA PEMELIHARAAN 1
0.3%
BIAYA PENGADAAN BUKU 1
0.3%
BIAYA TAK TERDUGA 2
0.7%
BLOCK GRANT BUKU 1
0.3%
BOS BUKU 11
3.8%
BOS KHUSUS BUKU 1
0.3%
BUKU BOS 1
0.3%
BUKU PAKET 1
0.3%
BUKU PELAJARAN PAKET MATA PELAJARAN YANG DIUJIAN NASIONALKAN 1
0.3%
DANA BOS BUKU 2
0.7%
FOTOKOPI BAHAN SEKOLAH 1
0.3%
GTT/TENAGA HONORER 1
0.3%
HONOR KEPALA SEKOLAH 1
0.3%
IJAZAH 1
0.3%
INVENTARIS KURSI SISWA 1
0.3%
KEGIATAN ROHANI SISWA 1
0.3%
LAIN-LAIN 12
4.2%
LAIN-LAIN (PERAYAAN HARI BESAR) 1
0.3%
LAIN-LAIN(PHBN,RAPAT KOMITE GURU-WALI MURID) 1
0.3%
LAIN-LAIN/TIDAK TERDUGA 1
0.3%
LAINNYA 2
0.7%
MEMBAYAR BUKU BAHASA INDONESIA,IPA DAN MATEMATIKA KELAS I-IV 1
0.3%
MOS DAN PMB (PENERIMAAN MURID BARU) 1
0.3%
PELAPORAN 2
0.7%
PEMBELIAN ALAT PERAGA DAN MEBELAIR 1
0.3%
PEMBELIAN BUKU DARI BOS KHUSUS BUKU 1
0.3%
PEMBELIAN BUKU MATERI UJIAN NASIONAL 1
0.3%
PEMBELIAN BUKU PELAJARAN 1
0.3%
PEMBIAYAAN HARI BESAR AGAMA 1
0.3%
PENGADAAN ALAT PERAGA DAN MEDIA 1
0.3%
PENGADAAN ALAT PERAGA DAN MEDIA PEMBELAJARAN 1
0.3%
PENGADAAN BUKU 1
0.3%
PENGADAAN BUKU BAHASA INDONESIA 1
0.3%
PENGADAAN BUKU IPA 2
0.7%
PENGADAAN BUKU MATEMATIKA 2
0.7%
PENGADAAN BUKU MTK KELAS 1-6 (233 SISWA) 1
0.3%
PENGADAAN BUKU PELAJARAN KELAS 1 1
0.3%
PENGADAAN LAINNYA 1
0.3%
PENGELOAAN DANA BOS 1
0.3%
PENGELOLAAN BOS 1
0.3%
PENYELENGGARAAN UN/UAS 1
0.3%
PENYUSUNAN RENCANA PENDAPATAN SEKOLAH 1
0.3%
RAPAT 1
0.3%
SALDO 1
0.3%
TB 205
71.7%
ULANGAN HARIAN 1
0.3%
UPAH TENAGA BULANAN UNTUK SISWA 1
0.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.