The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2008_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F89]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2008-2009, Second Wave

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/m433-dy36
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 30, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
1079429
Downloads
2615151
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • A_CP
  • A_CP_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • I_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JP_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PG_fin
  • m_dk_fin
  • m_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • P_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KGTYPE_fin
  • P_KP_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • R_AKTYPE_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KS1TYPE_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • R_MA_fin
  • R_PG_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_PPK_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6ATYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_DS_23_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PGTYPE_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin
  • T_PG_fin
  • T_US_fin
  • P_fin
  • R_fin

Tidak ada data (3) (scp05_l3)

Data file: S_fin

Overview

Valid: 22
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 3439
End: 3498
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
AK ADA DATANYA KARENA TIDAK DIBUAT. 1
4.5%
AK TAHU 1
4.5%
ARSIP 1
4.5%
DA/RUSAK KARENA KEBOCORAN) 1
4.5%
DAK ADA, DICARI TIDAK KETEMU. 1
4.5%
DI WILCAH BELUM MASUK BERTUGAS DI SEKOLAH. 1
4.5%
ECER 1
4.5%
EPALA SEKOLAH TIDAK DITEMPAT SAMPAI BATAS WAKTU TAK TAHU 1
4.5%
G AKAN DIUSULKAN KE DINAS PENDIDIKAN 1
4.5%
GANTI 1
4.5%
GIAN ADMINISTRASI LUPA MENGISINYA TAPI SUDAH DAPAT DATANYA. 1
4.5%
ILAI TOTAL UN TA 2007/2008 TIDAK DIKETAHUI, DIKIRIM KE DINAS 1
4.5%
IR DI SEKOLAH (URUSAN DINAS) 1
4.5%
KHIR DI WILCAH INI SEDANG MENYELESAIKAN TUGAS STUDI DI UNDAN 1
4.5%
MASIH DIPINJAM DINAS 1
4.5%
MPUK, DAN DICARI TIDAK DITEMUKAN. 1
4.5%
NG TAHU JUMLAH TOTALNYA 1
4.5%
R HARI WAWANCARA DI WILCAH INI TIDAK BISA DIWAWANCARA KARENA 1
4.5%
S06 S/D AS07)GURU YANG MEMBAWA ABSENSI CUTI 1
4.5%
SDH JADI TDK DITEMUKAN DATANYA.FK01:LNS BLM DIBUAT 1
4.5%
TANGGAL, JADI JUMLAH HARI SISWA TIDAK HADIR TIDAK DAPAT DIKE 1
4.5%
USTUS DAN SEBELUMNYA 1
4.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.