The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2009_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F39]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2009-2010, Third Wave

Indonesia, 2009 - 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/rm68-de45
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Sep 04, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
2938587
Downloads
9316684
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A1_fin
  • A2_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA3TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • A_KJ_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_KJ_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PH03_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_PK01_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • bcp02_95_fin
  • bpg2type_v_cd_fin
  • BS4_cd_fin
  • BS4_DB_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • i_fin
  • I_KJ_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JPTYPE_fin
  • K_KJ_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG2TYPE_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • KS6_DP_fin
  • KS6_fin
  • L_AS1TYPE_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FKS2TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_KJ_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PD1TYPE_fin
  • L_PD2TYPE_fin
  • L_PD06_fin
  • L_PG1TYPE_fin
  • L_PG2TYPE_fin
  • L_TRTYPE_fin
  • P_CP_fin
  • P_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • p_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG01TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KJ_fin
  • P_KP02_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG2TYPE_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • r_aktype_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_AR_53_fin
  • R_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KJ_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • r_ma_fin
  • R_old
  • R_PG1TYPE_fin
  • R_PG2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM3TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • R_US_fin
  • RR1_fin
  • RR1_RR_fin
  • RS2_DK_fin
  • RS2_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_KJ_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PG1TYPE_fin
  • SS5_DS_fin
  • SS5_fin
  • T_BM_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_KJ_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin

Jenis pertemuan lainnya (kpg2type_v)

Data file: K_TK_fin

Overview

Valid: 226
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 22
End: 81
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
BALAI DESA 5
2.2%
BIDAN 1
0.4%
BIDAN DESA 1
0.4%
BIDAN ENDRAS 1
0.4%
BKB 1
0.4%
BKBN 1
0.4%
BKKBN 4
1.8%
BKKCS 1
0.4%
BPM PKB / BKKBN 1
0.4%
CWS 1
0.4%
DARMA WANITA KOTA KOTAMOBAGU 1
0.4%
DESA 3
1.3%
DESA LAIN 2
0.9%
DESA PULOSARI 1
0.4%
DESA SIAGA 1
0.4%
DI BESUKI 1
0.4%
DI DESA 1
0.4%
DI DESA CIPARAY 1
0.4%
DI DESA LAIN (SIDODADI) 1
0.4%
DI KABUPATEN 7
3.1%
DI KANTOR DESA 1
0.4%
DI RUMAH APARAT DESA 1
0.4%
DI TILAMUTA 1
0.4%
DIDESA CONGGEANG KULON 1
0.4%
DINAS 1
0.4%
DINAS KESEHATAN 1
0.4%
DINAS KESEHATAN 23
10.2%
DINAS KESEHATAN BOLAANG MONGONDOW 1
0.4%
DINAS KESEHATAN KABUPATEN 1
0.4%
DINAS KESEHATAN MINAHASA UTARA 1
0.4%
DINAS KESEHATAN TRENGGALEK 1
0.4%
DINKES 2
0.9%
DISKES 1
0.4%
ENTAH 1
0.4%
FKK (FORUM KOMUNIKASI KADER UPT PUSK. LENTENG) 1
0.4%
GEREJA 1
0.4%
KABINET 1
0.4%
KABUPATEN 72
31.9%
KABUPATEN LAMONGAN 1
0.4%
KABUPATEN TUBAN 1
0.4%
KABUPATEN/BKKBN 1
0.4%
KADIPATEN 1
0.4%
KALURAHAN 1
0.4%
KANTOR BUPATI 1
0.4%
KANTOR DESA 1
0.4%
KANTOR DESA LAIN 1
0.4%
KANTOR KELURAHAN 1
0.4%
KANTOR WALIKOTA 2
0.9%
KECAMATAN 1
0.4%
KELURAHAN 3
1.3%
KESEHATAN 1
0.4%
KKN AKPER 1
0.4%
KOTA 1
0.4%
KOTAMADYA 1
0.4%
LKD (LEMBAGA KESEHATAN DESA) 1
0.4%
LPP 1
0.4%
LSM CWS 1
0.4%
PANTI PKK 2
0.9%
PENGAJIAN 1
0.4%
PERTEMUAN KADER POSYANDU SELURUH KOTA GORONTALO 1
0.4%
PKK 5
2.2%
PKK DESA 1
0.4%
PKK KOTA 1
0.4%
PMI KAB. BOALEMO 1
0.4%
PMT BALITA 1
0.4%
PNPM 4
1.8%
PNPM GENERASI 1
0.4%
POS KB 1
0.4%
POSKESDES 1
0.4%
POSYANDU DESA LAIN 1
0.4%
PPKBD 1
0.4%
PT.UNILEVER 1
0.4%
PUSKESDES 1
0.4%
PUSTU 8
3.5%
RAPAT PNPM KADER POSYANDU DI RUMAH WARGA 1
0.4%
RESPATI 1
0.4%
RUMAH BIDAN 3
1.3%
RUMAH BU BIDAN 1
0.4%
RUMAH KADER 5
2.2%
SE KECAMATAN DI KRADENAN 1
0.4%
SEKOLAH 1
0.4%
SUB. KB, KECAMATAN 1
0.4%
TANJUNG HARAPAN WISMA HARAPAN 1
0.4%
TEMPAT KADER 1
0.4%
UNICEF 1
0.4%
UNPAD 1
0.4%
VILA 1
0.4%
WALIKOTA 2
0.9%
WFP 1
0.4%
WVI 1
0.4%
YAYASAN 1
0.4%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.