The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2009_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F55]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2009-2010, Third Wave

Indonesia, 2009 - 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/rm68-de45
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Sep 04, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
2938589
Downloads
9316684
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A1_fin
  • A2_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA3TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • A_KJ_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_KJ_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PH03_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_PK01_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • bcp02_95_fin
  • bpg2type_v_cd_fin
  • BS4_cd_fin
  • BS4_DB_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • i_fin
  • I_KJ_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JPTYPE_fin
  • K_KJ_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG2TYPE_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • KS6_DP_fin
  • KS6_fin
  • L_AS1TYPE_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FKS2TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_KJ_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PD1TYPE_fin
  • L_PD2TYPE_fin
  • L_PD06_fin
  • L_PG1TYPE_fin
  • L_PG2TYPE_fin
  • L_TRTYPE_fin
  • P_CP_fin
  • P_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • p_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG01TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KJ_fin
  • P_KP02_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG2TYPE_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • r_aktype_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_AR_53_fin
  • R_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KJ_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • r_ma_fin
  • R_old
  • R_PG1TYPE_fin
  • R_PG2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM3TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • R_US_fin
  • RR1_fin
  • RR1_RR_fin
  • RS2_DK_fin
  • RS2_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_KJ_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PG1TYPE_fin
  • SS5_DS_fin
  • SS5_fin
  • T_BM_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_KJ_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin

Jenis pertemuan lainnya (lpg1type_v)

Data file: L_PG1TYPE_fin

Overview

Valid: 318
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 21
End: 80
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
ACARA ADAT 1
0.3%
ACARA ADAT DAN AGAMA 1
0.3%
ADAT 1
0.3%
BAPEDA 1
0.3%
CENTRE STUDY OF SUNAN GIRI 1
0.3%
DANA PNPM 1
0.3%
DESA LAIN 3
0.9%
DESA LAIN PASINAN LEMAHPUTIH 1
0.3%
DIKNAS 5
1.6%
DIKPORA 3
0.9%
DIKPORA KECAMATAN 1
0.3%
DINAS 1
0.3%
DINAS KABUPATEN 4
1.3%
DINAS P DAN K 1
0.3%
DINAS P&K 2
0.6%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN 32
10.1%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN KAB. 1
0.3%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN KABUPATEN 3
0.9%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN KABUPATEN GARUT 1
0.3%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN KABUPATEN GARUT. 1
0.3%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN KECAMATAN 1
0.3%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN, PEMUDA DAN OLAH RAGA 1
0.3%
DPRD II KOMISI D 1
0.3%
DUSUN 1
0.3%
GEREJA 4
1.3%
GEREJA BETHEL 1
0.3%
IKIP PGRI 1
0.3%
INSIDENTAL DI TEMPAT HAJATAN PENDUDUK 1
0.3%
KAB. GARUT 1
0.3%
KAB. GORONTALO 2
0.6%
KAB.GORONTALO 5
1.6%
KABUPATEN 157
49.4%
KABUPATEN (JULI 2009) 1
0.3%
KABUPATEN GARUT 1
0.3%
KABUPATEN GORONTALO 1
0.3%
KABUPATEN,DINAS PPO 1
0.3%
KANTOR KABUPATEN BANDUNG 1
0.3%
KANTOR LURAH 1
0.3%
KARANGTARUNA 1
0.3%
KECAMATAN 1
0.3%
KELOMPOK TANI 1
0.3%
KKN IKIP PGRI MADIUN DI DESA 1
0.3%
KKN MAHASISWA IAIN MANADO 1
0.3%
KOORDINASI BULANAN 1
0.3%
KOTA 4
1.3%
KOTAMADYA 1
0.3%
MADRASAH 2
0.6%
MADRASAH DINIAH 1
0.3%
MADRASAH DINIYAH 1
0.3%
MANAGEMEN BERBASIS SEKOLAH 1
0.3%
MUSHOLA(MADIN) 1
0.3%
MUSYAWARAH PNPM GSC 1
0.3%
ORGANISASI KEAGAMAAN 1
0.3%
ORGANISASI MUDA 1
0.3%
PAUD 1
0.3%
PELATIHAN "PLAN" 1
0.3%
PEMBINAAN IBU-IBU GURU TENTANGPENDIDIKAN 1
0.3%
PEMDA 1
0.3%
PEMERINTAH KOTA 1
0.3%
PEMKAB 1
0.3%
PENGAJIAN 2
0.6%
PENGAJIAN DUSUN 1
0.3%
PEROKI 1
0.3%
PERPISAHAN 1
0.3%
PERTEMUAN DI KABUPATEN 1
0.3%
PERTEMUAN DI TINGKAT KABUPATEN 1
0.3%
PERTEMUAN KOMITE 1
0.3%
PERTEMUAN PEMDA TINGKAT II (KABUPATEN) 1
0.3%
PERTEMUAN TINGKAT KABUPATEN 1
0.3%
PERUSAHAAN KRATINDENG 1
0.3%
PKK 1
0.3%
PLAN 1
0.3%
PLAN INTERNATIONAL 1
0.3%
PLAN, PITRA, PROAIR, CWS 1
0.3%
PNPM 4
1.3%
PNPM GENERASI 1
0.3%
PONDOK PESANTREN 2
0.6%
PROPINSI 1
0.3%
RAPAT DANA ALOKASI KHUSUS 1
0.3%
RAPAT DENGAN PENDAMPING PKH 1
0.3%
RAPAT KERJA CAMAT DI KABUPATEN 1
0.3%
RUMAH MASYARAKAT 1
0.3%
SEMINAR 2
0.6%
SMPN 2 BANTUR 1
0.3%
SOSIALISASI KERJA MENJELANG PILGUB MAJALENGKA 1
0.3%
TIDAK ADA 5
1.6%
TIDAK TAU 1
0.3%
TOKOH MASYARAKAT 1
0.3%
UNICEF 1
0.3%
UNIT DINAS PENDIDIKAN 1
0.3%
UNIVERSITAS 1
0.3%
UPTD 1
0.3%
WALIKOTA 1
0.3%
WULATAN, TELUK MUTIARA 1
0.3%
YAYASAN YATIM PIATU AMANAT SEJAHTERA 1
0.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.