| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| -8 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 0 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 65000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 89100 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 93000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 102000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 105000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 131700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 156000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 159600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 196000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 216000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 224000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 10 |
2.7%
|
|
| 250000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 276000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 288000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 19 |
5.2%
|
|
| 336000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 350000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 360000 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 430000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 432000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 480000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 500000 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 570000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 12 |
3.3%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 625000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 640000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 648000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 13 |
3.5%
|
|
| 702000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 720000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 730000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 12 |
3.3%
|
|
| 810000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 840000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 850000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 960000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1040000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1070358 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1134000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 14 |
3.8%
|
|
| 1236417 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1324961 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1424000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1489545 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 10 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1593239 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1657000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1878000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1960653 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 10 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2080000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2106000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2122552 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2500000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2514531 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2901100 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3600000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3651956 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3835000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4056000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4127933 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4186000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9624581 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9787000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 39400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.