| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know (spontaneous) | 16 |
10.7%
|
| -8 | ref (spontaneous) | 10 |
6.7%
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3125000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3600000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4022154 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4320000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5800000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6000000 | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6660000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6800000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7860000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8556000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8894334 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9000500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9723000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9850000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11065000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 13000000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 13280000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 13800000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14100000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15000000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 15015880 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20000000 | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| 20300000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 22500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25306140 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 26428062 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 27776985 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 29600000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 30000000 | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| 31030914 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 32500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 32851960 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 37000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40033166 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 45186030 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 56000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 70111807 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 73000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 81297252 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 82150000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 87240000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 100000000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 134400000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 138000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 145000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 157271682 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 159000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 168000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 170000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 250000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 273000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 299360000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 320000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 350000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 380000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 481730252 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 500000000 | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| 500721602 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 543487000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 600000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 686737859 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 744000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2100000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.