| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 19 |
1.3%
|
| -8 | Refusal to answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 358 |
23.8%
|
| 0 | 892 |
59.3%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4320 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5475 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7254 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000 | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| 24000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36000 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000 | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| 51730 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 73000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 76000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 86400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| 109500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 111250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 138000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 153000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 162000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 173000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| 225000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 262000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 360000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 364540 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 373000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 410000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 476000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 483157 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 490000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000 | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 505000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 670000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 734732 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 763600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 765000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 864000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 872500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1095000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1872000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2531789 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2746045 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3450800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6385500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7093710 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7908700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8649600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.