| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 1 |
0.3%
|
| -8 | Refusal to answer | 21 |
5.3%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 6 |
1.5%
|
| 0 | 29 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3974 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12049 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 78112 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 89500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 92865 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 94000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| 105000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 112000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 115000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 135000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 138000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 161000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 163000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 178320 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 192000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 209000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 220000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 230000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 241800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 242000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 246000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 256500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 260000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 278600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 298000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 389000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 393862 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 403000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 408797 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 412509 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 429370 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 430000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 455340 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 475500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 491000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 8 |
2%
|
|
| 504630 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 510000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 515700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 550000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 575000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 594000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 601828 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 608000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 670000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 715864 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 798000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 804000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 810136 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1050000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1098888 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 1164000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1312000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1363600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1381800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 1451582 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1524700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1550000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1578265 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1670000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1780000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1860000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1882808 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1915750 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1945076 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 8 |
2%
|
|
| 2200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2262612 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2268000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2333527 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 8 |
2%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2985977 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 3600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3653500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3670000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3675000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3830800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 4197000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4540510 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4978000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5470082 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5895000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14870200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19740890 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 31850432 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49334000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 51993883 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55085600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56532300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 205000705 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1107 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.