| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 255 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 24 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 29 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 25 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 69 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 42 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 99 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 67 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 39 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 75 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 207 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 128 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 178 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21 | 82 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 27 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 322 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 201 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 98 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 103 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 27 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 306 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 302 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33 | 36 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 81 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 859 |
1%
|
|
| 36 | 201 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37 | 33 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 64 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 29 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 6229 |
7.6%
|
|
| 41 | 52 |
0.1%
|
|
| 42 | 145 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43 | 82 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 145 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45 | 3047 |
3.7%
|
|
| 46 | 200 |
0.2%
|
|
| 47 | 43 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 996 |
1.2%
|
|
| 49 | 76 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 1051 |
1.3%
|
|
| 51 | 155 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52 | 104 |
0.1%
|
|
| 53 | 59 |
0.1%
|
|
| 54 | 280 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55 | 199 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56 | 237 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57 | 40 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 60 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 31 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 757 |
0.9%
|
|
| 61 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 62 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 63 | 130 |
0.2%
|
|
| 64 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 60 |
0.1%
|
|
| 66 | 68 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 68 | 27 |
0%
|
|
| 69 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 295 |
0.4%
|
|
| 71 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 72 | 160 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 74 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 76 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 70 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 79 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 81 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 82 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 280 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 86 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 87 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 91 | 29 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 94 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 97 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 27 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 102 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 112 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 119 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 133 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 888 | Not applicable | 62594 |
76.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.