| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Did NOT Complete 1st Endline | 591 |
27.7%
|
| 1 | Completed 1st Endline | 40 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | Completed X | 143 |
6.7%
|
| 3 | Completed Full | 1345 |
63%
|
| 4 | Completed Short Version of 1st Endline | 15 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 188 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.