| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 26 |
14.1%
|
| 0 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5077 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 17000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 30000 | 10 |
5.4%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000 | 7 |
3.8%
|
|
| 52789 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 53660 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 58000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 70000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 98000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 108000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 110000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 116195 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 119348 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 127000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000 | 9 |
4.9%
|
|
| 152000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 164000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 180000 | 6 |
3.3%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 208000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 240000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 250000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 340000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 384000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 470000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 6 |
3.3%
|
|
| 506000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 576349 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 634800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 642000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 760000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 876000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1218000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1224000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1444000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2022000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2080000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2625533 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3696000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 66 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.