The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2009-2011_WSP-IE_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F6]
impact_evaluation

WSP Global Scaling Up Rural Sanitation Access (TSSM) Impact Evaluation, Baseline and Endline Surveys 2009-2011

Indonesia, 2008 - 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009-2011_WSP-IE_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/vq6m-3134
Producer(s)
Water and Sanitation Program
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jun 27, 2013
Last modified
May 03, 2016
Page views
861456
Downloads
17260
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • CGiver_BL
  • Child_BL
  • Person_BL
  • HHold_BL
  • CGiver_EL
  • CHILD_EL
  • Community_EL
  • HHold_EL
  • Person_EL
  • TSSMTreatmentControlList

g25_04by_a.AgeCalculation/Birth date, yyyy-year (G25_04BY)

Data file: CHILD_EL

Overview

Valid: 2545
Invalid: 167
Minimum: 2005
Maximum: 2010
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 674
End: 677
Width: 4
Range: 2005 - 2010
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.