The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2009-2011_WSP-IE_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [V2231]
impact_evaluation

WSP Global Scaling Up Rural Sanitation Access (TSSM) Impact Evaluation, Baseline and Endline Surveys 2009-2011

Indonesia, 2008 - 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009-2011_WSP-IE_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/vq6m-3134
Producer(s)
Water and Sanitation Program
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jun 27, 2013
Last modified
May 03, 2016
Page views
876416
Downloads
17374
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • CGiver_BL
  • Child_BL
  • Person_BL
  • HHold_BL
  • CGiver_EL
  • CHILD_EL
  • Community_EL
  • HHold_EL
  • Person_EL
  • TSSMTreatmentControlList

1 k205_nm (K205_NM1)

Data file: Community_EL

Overview

Valid: 147
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 3964
End: 3993
Width: 30
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
BALITA SEHAT 2
1.4%
BANTUAN NUTRISI BGM 1
0.7%
BANTUAN BALITA BGM 1
0.7%
BANTUAN NUTRISI BALITA 1
0.7%
BANTUAN TUNAI 6
4.1%
BGM 1
0.7%
BLT 10
6.8%
CLTS 1
0.7%
DESA SIAGA 2
1.4%
DESA SIAGA (POSYANDU) 3
2%
GARDU TASKIN SIMPAN PINJAM 1
0.7%
GEMAS 1
0.7%
GIZI 2
1.4%
GIZI BALITA 1
0.7%
JAMKESMAS 1
0.7%
KARTU KUNING 1
0.7%
MAKANA TAMBAHAN 1
0.7%
MAKANAN BAYI 1
0.7%
MP ASI 2
1.4%
NUTRISI 2
1.4%
NUTRISI BALITA BGM 2
1.4%
NUTRISI/PMT 1
0.7%
P2KP 1
0.7%
PAVLING JALAN - PNPM 1
0.7%
PEMBAGIAN OBAT CACING 1
0.7%
PEMBANGUNAN GEDUNG PAUD 1
0.7%
PEMBANGUNAN GEDUNG TK DR PNPMP 1
0.7%
PEMBERANTASAN CACING PERUT 3
2%
PEMBERIAN GIZI TAMBAHAN 1
0.7%
PEMBERIAN MAKANAN,SUSU 1
0.7%
PEMBERIAN OBAT CAACING 1
0.7%
PEMBERIAN PMT 1
0.7%
PEMBERIAN SUSU UNTUK BALITA 1
0.7%
PEMBUATAN JALAN MAKADAM,TALUD 1
0.7%
PEMBUATAN JALAN OLEH PNPM 1
0.7%
PEMBUATAN JEMBATAN 1
0.7%
PEMBUATAN JLN PAVLING - PEMKAB 1
0.7%
PEMBUATAN PAVLING JALAN 1
0.7%
PEMBUATAN SALURAN AIR - PNPM 1
0.7%
PEMELIHARAAN AIR MINUM 1
0.7%
PEMELIHARAAN KESEHATAN 1
0.7%
PENCEMARAN AIR SUMUR 1
0.7%
PENGOBATAN GRATIS 1
0.7%
PENYEDIAAN AIR BERSIH DARI KAB 1
0.7%
PERAWATAN PRA KELAHIRAN 3
2%
PERBAIKAN GIZI 1
0.7%
PERBAIKAN SALURAN AIR-PEMDA 1
0.7%
PERBAIKAN SALURAN IRIGASI PNPM 1
0.7%
PIN 1
0.7%
PKH 6
4.1%
PMBERIAN MKANAN TMBHAN BALITA 1
0.7%
PMPN 1
0.7%
PMT 12
8.2%
PMT BALITA 8
5.4%
PMT BALITA POSYANDU 1
0.7%
PMT(PNPM) 1
0.7%
PNPM 8
5.4%
PNPM FISIK 1
0.7%
PNPM-SPP 2
1.4%
POLINDES 1
0.7%
POMPA AIR TENAGA SURYA 1
0.7%
POS GIZI 1
0.7%
POSKESDES 1
0.7%
POSYANDU 9
6.1%
POSYANDU (DESA SIAGA) 1
0.7%
POSYANDU(DROPING SUSU) 1
0.7%
PROGRAM ADD PMT(NUTRISI) 1
0.7%
PROGRAM ADD/DARI DINKES 1
0.7%
PROGRAM PERBAIKAN GIZI 1
0.7%
PROGRAM PERBAIKAN GIZI BURUK 1
0.7%
PROGRAM TAMBAH GIZI 1
0.7%
PROGRAM UNTUK GIZI BURUK 1
0.7%
PUSKESMAS 1
0.7%
RASKIN 1
0.7%
SENAM 1
0.7%
SISTEM PENYEDIAAN AIR 1
0.7%
STOPS 2
1.4%
TAMBAHAN NUTRISI PNPM 1
0.7%
TOWER AIR 1
0.7%
WC UMUM+SUMUR 1
0.7%
WSLIC 1
0.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.