| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 4 |
1.1%
|
| 1 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
4.8%
|
|
| 6 | 24 |
6.4%
|
|
| 7 | 18 |
4.8%
|
|
| 8 | 15 |
4%
|
|
| 9 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 10 | 15 |
4%
|
|
| 11 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 12 | 13 |
3.5%
|
|
| 13 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 14 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 15 | 14 |
3.8%
|
|
| 16 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 17 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 18 | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| 19 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 20 | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25 | 11 |
2.9%
|
|
| 26 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 27 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 28 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 31 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 32 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 53 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 61 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 65 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 66 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 90 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 129 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 145 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 172 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 211 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 325 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 386 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 565 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 620 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2717 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.