| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 20 |
16.5%
|
| 0 | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1711 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1885 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2800 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 4262 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5000 | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7463 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10000 | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 15800 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 17800 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 18000 | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| 20000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 20524 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 22000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 24130 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 24630 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 27200 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 28000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30000 | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| 35000 | 3 |
2.5%
|
|
| 38500 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 44750 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 49591 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 50000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 59000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 67174 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 78500 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 82000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 84450 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 92383 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 100455 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 108660 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 126689 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 129490 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 150000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 150640 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 161993 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 165600 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 204000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 233511 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 292429 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 426800 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 462304 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 704150 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 805160 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 981000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1040000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1106844 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1227940 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1550000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1557341 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2450000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3000400 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 19170000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 252 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.