| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 3 |
1%
|
| -8 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 0 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 25000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 63400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70080 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 77000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 99000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 120000 | 6 |
1.9%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 9 |
2.9%
|
|
| 156000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 172300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 186000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 192000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 224246 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 228800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 264000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 295800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 12 |
3.8%
|
|
| 317300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 328000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 384000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 432000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 445318 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 480720 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 10 |
3.2%
|
|
| 542095 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 648000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 734400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 880000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 990000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 9 |
2.9%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1080000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1114000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 13 |
4.2%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1440000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1476000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1535000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1560000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1878000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1951000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 6 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3854000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5600000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 6375000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8429167 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12240000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13436000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15195500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15548927 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15663026 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17537386 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 24000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 39774000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 68000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71982003 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 76122000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 105000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 291000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 417000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 480000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 209 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.