| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/1991 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 01/1993 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 01/1996 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 01/1998 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 01/2000 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 01/2001 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 01/2002 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 01/2003 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 02/1993 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 02/1996 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 03/1990 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 03/1993 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 03/1996 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 03/1998 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 03/1999 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 04/1991 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 04/1992 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 04/1993 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 04/1995 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 04/1997 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 04/1998 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 04/2001 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 04/2002 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/1989 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/1990 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/1991 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/1993 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/1994 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/1996 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/1997 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 05/2000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 06/1987 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 06/1990 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 06/1994 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 06/1995 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 06/1996 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 06/1997 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 06/1998 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 06/2000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 06/2002 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 07/19 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 07/1982 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 07/1995 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 07/1997 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 07/1998 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 07/1999 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 07/2001 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 08/1994 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 08/1996 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 08/1997 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 08/1998 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 08/2001 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 08/2002 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 09/1990 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 09/1993 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 09/1994 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 09/1995 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 09/1996 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 09/1997 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 09/1999 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 09/2001 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 10/1994 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10/1995 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 10/1996 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10/1997 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 10/1999 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 10/2000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10/2001 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10/2002 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 11/1995 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 11/1996 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 11/1997 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12/1991 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12/1992 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12/1993 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12/1994 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 12/1995 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 12/1996 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12/1997 | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| 12/1999 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 12/2001 | 2 |
1.8%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.