The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WHO / ESP_2003_WHS_V01_M / variable [F5]
WHO

World Health Survey 2003

Spain, 2003
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ESP_2003_WHS_v01_M
Producer(s)
World Health Organization (WHO)
Collection(s)
WHO’s Multi-Country Studies Programmes
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Oct 17, 2013
Last modified
Oct 17, 2013
Page views
83356
Downloads
84
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Spain-ID
  • WHS-Spain_F2
  • WHS-Spain_F3
  • WHS-Spain_F4
  • WHS-Spain_F5
  • WHS-Spain_F6

Name of last hospital stayed (q7400)

Data file: WHS-Spain_F5

Overview

Valid: 2072
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 2405
End: 2462
Width: 58
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
What was the name of the last hospital or long term care facility you [child] stayed in, in the last 5 years ?
Categories
Value Category Cases
12 DE OCTUBRE 9
0.4%
ADDENBROOKES 1
0%
ALAMEDA 1
0%
ALARCOS 12
0.6%
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN 2
0.1%
ALCAZON 1
0%
ALCAÑIZ 3
0.1%
ALCIRA 2
0.1%
ALCUDIA 1
0%
ALIANZA 3
0.1%
ALT PENEDES 1
0%
ALTAGRACIA 3
0.1%
ALTO DEBA 1
0%
ALTO GUADALQUIVIR 1
0%
ALVAREZ BUYLLA 10
0.5%
ANOREXACY 1
0%
ANTEQUERA 2
0.1%
ARANZAZU 2
0.1%
ARGENTINA 1
0%
ARGENTINA ALCORTA 1
0%
ARNAU VILANOVA 8
0.4%
ARQUITECTO HARCIDE 1
0%
ARQUITECTO MARCIDE 8
0.4%
ARRIONDAS 1
0%
ARRIXACA 17
0.8%
ASEPEYO-COSLADA 1
0%
BADAJOZ 1
0%
BARBASTRO 5
0.2%
BARBATE 1
0%
BARCELONA 5
0.2%
BASURTO 6
0.3%
BAZA 4
0.2%
BCN 1
0%
BCN-MIDAT MUTUA 1
0%
BEGOÑA 1
0%
BELLEVUE 2
0.1%
BELLIVTGE 1
0%
BELLVITGE 11
0.5%
BIERZO 1
0%
BLANES 1
0%
BOFILL 1
0%
CABUEÑES 7
0.3%
CALAHORRA 5
0.2%
CALATAYUD 2
0.1%
CALELLA 1
0%
CAMILS 2
0.1%
CAMP DE VANOL 1
0%
CAMPO ARACIELO 1
0%
CAMPO ARAÑUELO 3
0.1%
CAMPO GRENDA 1
0%
CAN LUTI BADALONA 1
0%
CAN MISSES 1
0%
CAN RUBI 1
0%
CAN RUTI 2
0.1%
CAN RUTIS 1
0%
CARAVACA 3
0.1%
CARBUEÑES 9
0.4%
CARLOS HAYA 4
0.2%
CARLOS III 1
0%
CARLOS MOYA 1
0%
CASA MATERNIDAD 1
0%
CASTELLON 1
0%
CCIDEBA 1
0%
CENAR 1
0%
CENTO MEDICO DE ASTURIAS 1
0%
CENTRAL DE ASTURIAS 24
1.2%
CENTRE HOSPITALARI MANRESA 2
0.1%
CENTRO DE SALUD STA ANA 1
0%
CENTRO HOSPITALARIO MANRESA 2
0.1%
CENTRO INTERMUTUA DE EUZKADI 1
0%
CENTRO MANCHA 3
0.1%
CENTRO MEDICO 2
0.1%
CENTRO MEDICO DE ASTURIAS 2
0.1%
CENTRO MEDICO-OVIEDO 1
0%
CENTRO MEDIO ADJUNTO 1
0%
CENTRO TECNO 1
0%
CIEZA 3
0.1%
CIUDAD DE CORIA 8
0.4%
CIUDAD DE JAEN 1
0%
CIVIL 2
0.1%
CLIDEBA BADAJOZ 1
0%
CLINIC 2
0.1%
CLINIC EUSKALDUNA 1
0%
CLINICA ASISA-JEREZ 1
0%
CLINICA ASTURIAS 1
0%
CLINICA BELAS 1
0%
CLINICA BELEN 1
0%
CLINICA BOFILL 2
0.1%
CLINICA C.ANGEL 1
0%
CLINICA CAPOTE 1
0%
CLINICA CENTRO 1
0%
CLINICA CERVATOS 1
0%
CLINICA COREYSEN 1
0%
CLINICA DE CAMPOO 1
0%
CLINICA DE SAN SEBASTIAN 1
0%
CLINICA DE VALLADOLID 1
0%
CLINICA DELFOS 3
0.1%
CLINICA EL ANGEL 2
0.1%
CLINICA EL PILAR 2
0.1%
CLINICA FREMAP 1
0%
CLINICA GIRONA 2
0.1%
CLINICA GUADALUPE 1
0%
CLINICA GUIROX 1
0%
CLINICA INDAUTXO 1
0%
CLINICA JUANEDA 1
0%
CLINICA LA MONCLOA 1
0%
CLINICA LA PALOMA 1
0%
CLINICA LOS NARANJOS 1
0%
CLINICA LUGO 1
0%
CLINICA MARAZUELA 1
0%
CLINICA MEDITERRANEO 1
0%
CLINICA MONTPELIER 1
0%
CLINICA NUEVO PARQUE 1
0%
CLINICA PEREZ VERA 1
0%
CLINICA PINO 1
0%
CLINICA PLATON 1
0%
CLINICA PRIVADA CARRETERA COLMENAR-ASISA 1
0%
CLINICA PUSION DE BARCELONA 1
0%
CLINICA QUIRON 1
0%
CLINICA ROTGER 3
0.1%
CLINICA RUBER 1
0%
CLINICA S FERNANDO 1
0%
CLINICA SAGRADA FAMILIA 1
0%
CLINICA SAN CARLOS 3
0.1%
CLINICA SAN FERNANDO 1
0%
CLINICA SAN FRANCISCO 1
0%
CLINICA SAN JOSE 2
0.1%
CLINICA SAN JUAN DE DIOS 1
0%
CLINICA SAN MIGUEL 1
0%
CLINICA SAN SEBASTIAN 1
0%
CLINICA SANTA ISABEL 1
0%
CLINICA SANTIAGO 1
0%
CLINICA SOQUIMEX 1
0%
CLINICA STA CREU 1
0%
CLINICA STA ELENA 2
0.1%
CLINICA TAMARAGUA 3
0.1%
CLINICA TRES TORRES 1
0%
CLINICA UNIVERSITARIA 3
0.1%
CLINICA UNIVERSITARIA DE PAMPLONA 3
0.1%
CLINICA VALVANERA 1
0%
CLINICA VERDE 2
0.1%
CLINICA VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE 1
0%
CLINICA VIRGEN DE LA SALUD 2
0.1%
CLINICA VIRGEN DE LA VEGA 1
0%
CLINICA VIRGEN DEL PILAR 1
0%
CLINICA VISTAHERMOSA 1
0%
CLINICO 48
2.3%
CLINICO DE PUERTO REAL 2
0.1%
CLINICO DE VALLADOLID 9
0.4%
CLINICO DE ZARAGOZA 1
0%
CLINICO PUERTO REAL 4
0.2%
CLINICO SALAMANCA 4
0.2%
CLINICO SAN CARLOS 2
0.1%
CLINICO SAN CECILIO 1
0%
CLINICO SAN JUAN 1
0%
CLINICO UNIVERSITARIO 17
0.8%
CLINICO VALENCIA 2
0.1%
CLINICO VALLADOLID 2
0.1%
CONSUELO 1
0%
CONXO 2
0.1%
COREISA 2
0.1%
CRISTO REY 1
0%
CRUCES 27
1.3%
CRUZ ROJA 18
0.9%
CRUZ ROJA L'HOSPITALET 2
0.1%
D BENITO VILL 1
0%
DA COSTA-BURELA 7
0.3%
DE ACCIDENTES 1
0%
DE ALARCOS 2
0.1%
DE ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN 1
0%
DE ARRIONDAS 1
0%
DE BARBASTRO 5
0.2%
DE BARCELONA 3
0.1%
DE BASURTO 2
0.1%
DE BAZA 2
0.1%
DE CALATAYUD 3
0.1%
DE CARANZA 1
0%
DE CARAVACA 1
0%
DE CASTELLON 1
0%
DE CIEZA 1
0%
DE ELCHE 3
0.1%
DE ELDA 1
0%
DE ESTELLA 1
0%
DE GRANOLLERS 1
0%
DE HELLIN 4
0.2%
DE IBIZA 1
0%
DE IGUALADA 1
0%
DE JARRIO 3
0.1%
DE JEREZ 2
0.1%
DE LA CANDELARIA 1
0%
DE LA CARIDAD 1
0%
DE LA CRUZ ROJA 1
0%
DE LA ESPERANZA 1
0%
DE LA INMACULADA 1
0%
DE LA PLANA 1
0%
DE LA PRINCESA 1
0%
DE LA RIBERA 1
0%
DE LOS CAMILOS 1
0%
DE LUGO 1
0%
DE MANACOR 1
0%
DE MARBELLA 3
0.1%
DE MEDINA DEL CAMPO 3
0.1%
DE MELILLA 1
0%
DE MOLINA 1
0%
DE MONFORTE 4
0.2%
DE NAVARRA 13
0.6%
DE PALMA 1
0%
DE SIGUENZA 1
0%
DE VALLS 1
0%
DE VILLAFRANCA PENEDES 3
0.1%
DE VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA 1
0%
DEFOS BCN 1
0%
DEIXFUS 1
0%
DEL AIRE 1
0%
DEL BARCO 3
0.1%
DEL BIERZO 6
0.3%
DEL MAR 2
0.1%
DEL ROSARIO 1
0%
DELFOS 1
0%
DELICIAS 1
0%
DEXEUS 1
0%
DIERRALLANA 1
0%
DIVINO VALLES 2
0.1%
DOCE DE OCTUBRE 7
0.3%
DOCTOR BARRAQUER 1
0%
DOCTOR LEON 1
0%
DOCTOR NEGRIN 2
0.1%
DOCTOR PESET 10
0.5%
DOMINGUEZ 2
0.1%
DON BENITO VILLANUEVA 4
0.2%
DURAN Y REINALS 1
0%
EL ANGEL 3
0.1%
EL BUEN SUCESO 1
0%
EL MOTILLAR 1
0%
EL ROSARIO 1
0%
ELCHE 2
0.1%
ELDA 4
0.2%
ENFERMEDADES DEL TORAX 1
0%
ERNEST LLUCH 1
0%
ESPERANZA 1
0%
ESPIRITU SANTO 1
0%
EXTRANJERO 1
0%
FATIMA 1
0%
FELIPE II DE VALLADOLID 1
0%
FIGUERAS 1
0%
FIGUERES 8
0.4%
FRANCISCO DE BORJA 1
0%
FREMPA 1
0%
FRONTERA 1
0%
FUENSANTA 1
0%
FUNDACION ALCORCON 3
0.1%
FUNDACION-ALCORCON 1
0%
GALDAKAO 5
0.2%
GALDOKAO 1
0%
GALPAKAO 1
0%
GANDIA 1
0%
GARCIA MORATO 1
0%
GARCIA ORCOYEN 3
0.1%
GENERAL 27
1.3%
GENERAL DE CATALUNYA 1
0%
GENERAL CATALUNYA 1
0%
GENERAL CRUZ ROJA 1
0%
GENERAL DE ALBACETE 10
0.5%
GENERAL DE ALICANTE 7
0.3%
GENERAL DE BARCELONA 1
0%
GENERAL DE CASTELLON 2
0.1%
GENERAL DE CATALUÑA 1
0%
GENERAL DE ELDA 1
0%
GENERAL DE GUADALAJARA 2
0.1%
GENERAL DE LA PALMA 5
0.2%
GENERAL DE LANZAROTE 2
0.1%
GENERAL DE LUGO 1
0%
GENERAL DE MONFORTE 1
0%
GENERAL DE MOSTOLES 1
0%
GENERAL DE SEGOVIA 1
0%
GENERAL DE VALENCIA 1
0%
GENERAL ELCHE 1
0%
GENERAL GRANOLLERS 3
0.1%
GENERAL GRANOLLRES 1
0%
GENERAL LANZAROTE 6
0.3%
GENERAL MANRESA 2
0.1%
GENERAL UNIVERSITARIO 5
0.2%
GENERAL UNIVERSITARIO DE VALENCIA 2
0.1%
GENERAL YAGUE 12
0.6%
GETAFE 5
0.2%
GIL CASARES 1
0%
GOMEZ ULLA 1
0%
GRANDE COUJAN 2
0.1%
GRANDE COVILES 1
0%
GRANOLLERS 3
0.1%
GREGORIO MARAÑON 16
0.8%
GUADALUPE CACERES 1
0%
GUTIERREZ ORTEGA 6
0.3%
H 1
0%
HELLIN 3
0.1%
HUC 3
0.1%
HUERCAL 1
0%
HUERCAL OVERA 4
0.2%
IBIZA 1
0%
INFANTA CRISTINA 19
0.9%
INFANTA ELENA 3
0.1%
INFANTA MARGARITA 5
0.2%
INFANTA MARIA LUISA 2
0.1%
INSALUD 1
0%
INSTITUT DEXEUS 2
0.1%
INSULAR 10
0.5%
JARRIO 2
0.1%
JEREZ 5
0.2%
JOAN XXIII 1
0%
JOAN XXIII TARRAGONA 2
0.1%
JOSEP TRUETA 7
0.3%
JOVE 9
0.4%
JUAN CANALEJO 5
0.2%
JUAN CARDONA 1
0%
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 4
0.2%
JUAN XXIII TARRAGONA 3
0.1%
LA ALCALDESA 6
0.3%
LA ALIANZA 1
0%
LA ARRIXACA 1
0%
LA COLINA 1
0%
LA FE 23
1.1%
LA MANCHA CENTRO 5
0.2%
LA MERCED 1
0%
LA MILAGROSA 2
0.1%
LA MONCLOA 1
0%
LA PALMA 1
0%
LA PAZ 13
0.6%
LA PEDRERA 1
0%
LA PLANA 1
0%
LA PLANA VILLARREAL 1
0%
LA PLATO 1
0%
LA PRINCESA 5
0.2%
LA RIBERA 3
0.1%
LA RIOJA 1
0%
LA RIVERA 1
0%
LA SALUD 2
0.1%
LA SERRANIA 2
0.1%
LA VILA 1
0%
LA ZARZUELA 1
0%
LANZAROTE 1
0%
LAREDO 1
0%
LAS ISLAS 1
0%
LAS PALMAS 1
0%
LIENCRES 6
0.3%
LLERENA 6
0.3%
LOS CAMILOS 1
0%
LOS NARANJOS 1
0%
LUCIO MELENDEZ 1
0%
LUIS ALBAÑIZ 1
0%
LUIS ALCAÑIZ 3
0.1%
MADRID BOADILLA 1
0%
MAGDALENA 1
0%
MALVARROSA 2
0.1%
MANCHA CENTRO 1
0%
MARAZUELA 1
0%
MARESCOT 1
0%
MARQUES DE VALDECILLA 33
1.6%
MATARO 2
0.1%
MATERNAL DIAGONAL 1
0%
MATERNIDAD 4
0.2%
MATERNIDAD DE BARCELONA 1
0%
MATERNIDAD DE O'DONELL 1
0%
MATERNIDAD DE OVIEDO 1
0%
MATERNIDAD HOSPITAL DE ASTURIAS 1
0%
MATERNIDAD PROVINCIAL BARCELONA 1
0%
MATERNO 7
0.3%
MATERNO INFANTIL 15
0.7%
MATERNO TERESA HERRERA 1
0%
MAZ 3
0.1%
MEDIFIAL 1
0%
MEDINA DEL CAMPO 1
0%
MEDITERRANEO 1
0%
MEIXOEIRO 3
0.1%
MEIXONIRO 1
0%
MENDARO 1
0%
MERIDA 14
0.7%
MIGUEL SERVET 29
1.4%
MILITAR 3
0.1%
MIQUEL SERVET 1
0%
MIRANDA DE EBRO 1
0%
MOLINA 1
0%
MOLLET 3
0.1%
MOMPELLIER 1
0%
MOMPIA 5
0.2%
MONDRAGON 1
0%
MONFORTE 2
0.1%
MONTE NARANCO 4
0.2%
MONTECELO 9
0.4%
MONTEPRINCIPE 1
0%
MONTPIA 1
0%
MORALES MESEGUER 12
0.6%
MOSTOLES 6
0.3%
MUNICIPAL DE BISTRITA 1
0%
MUTUA 2
0.1%
MUTUA DE TERRASSA 3
0.1%
MUTUA MONTAÑESA 1
0%
MUTUA MUR 1
0%
MUTUAMOR 1
0%
NAVAL 5
0.2%
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA 1
0%
NAVARRA 2
0.1%
NEGRIN 3
0.1%
NIÑO JESUS 4
0.2%
NTRA SRA DE AMERICA 3
0.1%
NTRA SRA DE ARANZAZU 7
0.3%
NTRA SRA DE COVADONGA 2
0.1%
NTRA SRA DE CRISTAL 1
0%
NTRA SRA DE LA ANTIGUA 1
0%
NTRA SRA DE LA CANDELARIA 13
0.6%
NTRA SRA DE LA CONCEPCION 5
0.2%
NTRA SRA DE LA MONTAÑA 5
0.2%
NTRA SRA DE LAS NIEVES 1
0%
NTRA SRA DE SONSOLES 4
0.2%
NTRA SRA DEL PRADO 1
0%
NTRA SRA DEL ROSARIO 3
0.1%
NUEVE DE OCTUBRE 7
0.3%
NUEVO PARQUE 2
0.1%
O'DONELL 1
0%
OBISPO POLANCO 4
0.2%
OLOT 1
0%
ONTENIENTE 3
0.1%
ORENSE 1
0%
PADRES CAPUCHINOS SEVILLA 1
0%
PAMPLONA 1
0%
PARAPLEJICO DE TOLEDO 1
0%
PARC TAULI 7
0.3%
PARQUE SAN ANTONIO 1
0%
PERPETUO SOCORRO 8
0.4%
PERPETUO SOCORRO ALBACETE 1
0%
PLATO-BARCELONA 1
0%
POLICLINICA DE MARINA 1
0%
POLICLINICA GRANOLLERS 1
0%
POLICLINICA MIRAMAR 7
0.3%
POLICLINICA MUTUA EL VENDRELL 1
0%
POLICLINICA SAN ANTONIO 1
0%
POLUSA-LUGO 1
0%
PONIENTE 5
0.2%
PONTEVEDRA 1
0%
POSSET 1
0%
POVISA 4
0.2%
PRICESA SOFIA JAEN 1
0%
PRINCESA SOFIA 7
0.3%
PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS 8
0.4%
PROVINCIAL 11
0.5%
PROVINCIAL BARBASTRO 1
0%
PROVINCIAL BENICASIM 1
0%
PROVINCIAL DE VALENCIA 1
0%
PROVINCIAL LOGROÑO 1
0%
PROVINCIALL 1
0%
PSIQUIATRICO 1
0%
PSIQUIATRICO SEVERO OCHOA 1
0%
PUERTA DE HIERRO 1
0%
PUERTA DEL MAR 10
0.5%
PUERTA HIERRO-MADRID 1
0%
PUIGVER 1
0%
PUNTA DE EUROPA 4
0.2%
QUIRON 4
0.2%
RAFAEL MENDEZ 8
0.4%
RAMBLA 1
0%
RAMON Y CAJAL 9
0.4%
RECOLETAS 1
0%
RECOLETOS 2
0.1%
REHABABILITACION LEVANTE 1
0%
REHABILITACION DE LEVANTE 1
0%
REINA SOFIA 21
1%
REINA SOFIA DE TUDELA 3
0.1%
REQUENA 2
0.1%
RESIDENCIA 2
0.1%
RESIDENCIA CANTABRIA 12
0.6%
RESIDENCIA DE LEYO 1
0%
RESIDENCIA DE LUGO 1
0%
RESIDENCIA SANITARIA 1
0%
RIO CARRION 8
0.4%
RIO HORTEGA 14
0.7%
ROSALEDA 1
0%
ROTGER 5
0.2%
ROYO VILLANOVA 2
0.1%
RUBER 2
0.1%
RUBER INTERNACIONAL 1
0%
RUI CAÑON 1
0%
RUIZ DE ALDA 5
0.2%
SAGRAT CORT 7
0.3%
SAGUNTO 5
0.2%
SALMAR 1
0%
SALNES 1
0%
SALUS INFIRMORUM 1
0%
SAN AGUSTIN 8
0.4%
SAN AGUSTIN LINARES 1
0%
SAN BARTOLOME-UFGA BAJA 1
0%
SAN BOI 3
0.1%
SAN CAMILO 4
0.2%
SAN CARLOS 11
0.5%
SAN ELOY 2
0.1%
SAN FRANCISCO BORJA 2
0.1%
SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS 3
0.1%
SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA 1
0%
SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER 1
0%
SAN HONORATO 1
0%
SAN JORGE 8
0.4%
SAN JOSE 1
0%
SAN JOSE DE LUGO 2
0.1%
SAN JUAN DE ALBA 1
0%
SAN JUAN DE DIOS 17
0.8%
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 8
0.4%
SAN JUAN-UBEDA 1
0%
SAN LORENZO 1
0%
SAN LUIS PSIQUIATRICO 1
0%
SAN MIGUEL PAMPLONA 1
0%
SAN MILLAN 36
1.7%
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA 15
0.7%
SAN RAFAEL 3
0.1%
SAN ROQUE 2
0.1%
SAN SEBASTIAN 1
0%
SAN TELMO 2
0.1%
SANT CAMILLS 1
0%
SANT JOAN DE DEU 2
0.1%
SANT JOAN REUS 5
0.2%
SANT LORENZO 1
0%
SANT PAU 14
0.7%
SANTA ANA 3
0.1%
SANTA ANA-MOTRIL 3
0.1%
SANTA APU 1
0%
SANTA BARBARA 7
0.3%
SANTA CATALINA 1
0%
SANTA CRISTINA 2
0.1%
SANTA CRISTINA ALBACETE 2
0.1%
SANTA CRISTINA NAI DE ORENSE 1
0%
SANTA CRISTINA-O'DONNELL 1
0%
SANTA ELENA 1
0%
SANTA FE-SABADELL 1
0%
SANTA JUSTA 1
0%
SANTA MARIA DEL PUERTO 3
0.1%
SANTA MARIA DEL ROSELL 7
0.3%
SANTA MARIA LLEIDA 1
0%
SANTA MARINA 2
0.1%
SANTA TECLA TARRAGONA 5
0.2%
SANTA TERESA 3
0.1%
SANTA TERESA DE ORENSE 1
0%
SANTIAGO APOSTOL 4
0.2%
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 1
0%
SANTOS REYES 1
0%
SERRANIA DE RONDA 1
0%
SEVERO OCHOA 9
0.4%
SIERRALLANA 8
0.4%
SON DUNETA 1
0%
SON DURETA 21
1%
TEKNON 2
0.1%
TERESA HERRERA 1
0%
TERRASSA 2
0.1%
TIE 1
0%
TORRECARDENAS 8
0.4%
TRIAS I PUJOL 1
0%
TXAGORRITXU 3
0.1%
UBEDA 1
0%
UNIVERISTARIO DE ALBACETE 1
0%
UNIVERSITARIA DE PAMPLONA 1
0%
UNIVERSITARIO 6
0.3%
UNIVERSITARIO DE CANARIAS 4
0.2%
UNIVERSITARIO DE ELCHE 1
0%
UNIVERSITARIO DE GETAFE 7
0.3%
UNIVERSITARIO DE GUADALAJARA 2
0.1%
UNIVERSITARIO DE MALAGA 1
0%
UNIVERSITARIO GETAFE 1
0%
UNIVERSITARIO GUADALAJARA 1
0%
UNIVERSITARIO PUERTO REAL 1
0%
UNIVERSITARIOL DE GETAFE 2
0.1%
VALDEPEÑAS 1
0%
VALENCIA 1
0%
VALL D'HEBRON 11
0.5%
VALLE DEL NALON 9
0.4%
VALLS 2
0.1%
VALME 10
0.5%
VALVANERA 1
0%
VAZQUEZ DIAZ-HUELVA 1
0%
VEGA BAJA 6
0.3%
VELEZ 1
0%
VIELHA 1
0%
VILLAMARTIN 1
0%
VILLANUEVA DON BENITO 12
0.6%
VIRGEN BLANCA 5
0.2%
VIRGEN DE ALARCES 2
0.1%
VIRGEN DE ALARCOS 1
0%
VIRGEN DE ALTAGRACIA 3
0.1%
VIRGEN DE FATIMA 1
0%
VIRGEN DE LA ARRIXACA 4
0.2%
VIRGEN DE LA CANDELARIA 1
0%
VIRGEN DE LA CONCHA 11
0.5%
VIRGEN DE LA LUZ 16
0.8%
VIRGEN DE LA MERCED 4
0.2%
VIRGEN DE LA MONTAÑA 5
0.2%
VIRGEN DE LA MONTAÑAS 1
0%
VIRGEN DE LA SALUD 11
0.5%
VIRGEN DE LA TORRE 1
0%
VIRGEN DE LA VEGA 3
0.1%
VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES 3
0.1%
VIRGEN DE LOS LIRIOS 12
0.6%
VIRGEN DE VALME 3
0.1%
VIRGEN DEL CAMINO 22
1.1%
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN 3
0.1%
VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO-YECLA 2
0.1%
VIRGEN DEL CONSUELO 1
0%
VIRGEN DEL MAR 2
0.1%
VIRGEN DEL PRADO 1
0%
VIRGEN DEL PUERTO 13
0.6%
VIRGEN DEL ROCIO 38
1.8%
VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO 1
0%
VIRGEN DEL ROSELL 1
0%
VIRGEN DEL TORO 3
0.1%
VIRGEN DEL VALLE 1
0%
VIRGEN MACARENA 21
1%
VIRGEN OJOS GAUDES 1
0%
VIRGEN SALUD TOLEDO 3
0.1%
VIRGEN SALUD-TOLEDO 2
0.1%
VISTAHERMOSA 1
0%
XATIVA 1
0%
XENAL 1
0%
XERAL 7
0.3%
XERAL DE GALICIA 14
0.7%
XERAL DE LUGO 5
0.2%
XERAL-CIES 5
0.2%
YECLA 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.