| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANA | 8 |
2%
|
|
| ANA-MARIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANAMARIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANAMARIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANDELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANDELINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANDJELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANDREA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANDREJ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANDREJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANDRIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANITA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANJA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANTE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANTONELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANTONIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANTONIO | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANTUN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANÐELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARIJANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHRIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BETI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BLAZENKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BORIS | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| BOZICA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BRANISLAVA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BRUNO | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| DALIBOR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DANIJEL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DANIJELA | 4 |
1%
|
|
| DARIO | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| DARKO | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAVID | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| DAVOR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DENIS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DIJANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DINO | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOMAGOJ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DOMINIK | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DORIS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DRAGAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DRAGICA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DRAZEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DUNJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DURDICA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| DURO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DUSKO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| EDVIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ELIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ELVIRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| EMA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| EMANUEL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| EMILIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ERVIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FARAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FEMKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FILIP | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| FRANJO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GABRIJELA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| GLORIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GORAN | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| GORANKA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| GORDANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HELENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ILIANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| IRENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| IVAN | 18 |
4.5%
|
|
| IVANA | 11 |
2.8%
|
|
| IVICA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| IVO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| IVONA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| IVOR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JADRANKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JADRANKO | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAKOB | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JAKOV | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| JASMINA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| JASMINKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JASNA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JELENA | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| JOSIP | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| JOSIPA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOZEFINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JULIJA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| JUSTINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KARLO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KARMELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KATARINA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| KLARA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KLAUDIJA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| KRESIMIR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRISTIAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRISTIJAN | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| KRISTINA | 8 |
2%
|
|
| KRUNA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRUNOSLAV | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KSENIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LAURA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LEONARDO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LJILJANA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| LORA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LOVRO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUCIJA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| LUKA | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| LUKSA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAGDALENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAJA | 4 |
1%
|
|
| MANUELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARIANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARIJA | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| MARIJAN | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIJANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARINA | 4 |
1%
|
|
| MARIO | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| MARKA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARKO | 10 |
2.5%
|
|
| MARTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARTINA | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| MATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MATEA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MATEJ | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| MATEJA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| MATIJA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MATKO | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAURIZIO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEDNA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MELITA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MIHAELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MIHOVIL | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MIROSLAV | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MIRSAD | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MONIKA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| MORENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MRTVO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NADA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| NATALIJA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| NEFAD | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NENAD | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| NIKOLA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| NIKOLINA | 4 |
1%
|
|
| NINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NIVES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PAOLO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PAULA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| PAULINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PAVLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PERICA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PETAR | 4 |
1%
|
|
| PETRA | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| PREDRAG | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RADA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RENATA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| RENEO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RINO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ROBERT | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROBIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ROMANO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SAMANTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SAMUEL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SANDRA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| SANELA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| SANJIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SARA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| SASA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEBASTIJAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SILVIJA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| SINISA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SLAVEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SLAVICA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SMILJKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SNJEZANA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| SONJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SPOMENKO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SRECKO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STELLA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STIPE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STJEPAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SUZANA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| SVJETLANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TAMARA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TANJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEREZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TIHANA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIHOMIR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TIHOMIRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TIJANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TINO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TOMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TOMISLAV | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| TOMISLAVA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VALENTINA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| VANESA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VANJA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| VEDRAN | 4 |
1%
|
|
| VEDRANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VELIMIR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VELIMIRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VERA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VERONIKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VESNA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VID | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VIKTOR | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZELJKA | 4 |
1%
|
|
| ZELJKO | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| ZLATAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZORAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZRINKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.