The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / WHO / LKA_2003_WHS_V01_M / variable [F2]
WHO

World Health Survey 2003

Sri Lanka, 2003
Get Microdata
Reference ID
LKA_2003_WHS_v01_M
Producer(s)
World Health Organization (WHO)
Collection(s)
WHO’s Multi-Country Studies Programmes
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Oct 17, 2013
Last modified
Oct 17, 2013
Page views
94883
Downloads
38
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • SriLanka-ID
  • WHS-SriLanka_F2
  • WHS-SriLanka_F3
  • WHS-SriLanka_F4
  • WHS-SriLanka_F5
  • WHS-SriLanka_F6
  • WHS-SriLanka_F7

name of interviewer (q0006)

Data file: WHS-SriLanka_F2

Overview

Valid: 6791
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 28
End: 37
Width: 10
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
A AMITHAGA 1
0%
A AMUTHRAJ 7
0.1%
A Alahakoo 10
0.1%
A Amathara 1
0%
A Amurthar 26
0.4%
A Amuthara 3
0%
A Amuthera 1
0%
A Amuthraj 5
0.1%
A Aumuthar 1
0%
A C S Iqba 1
0%
A Fahisan 1
0%
A G D Rana 1
0%
A Gunaseka 1
0%
A H M Anve 24
0.4%
A H M Anwa 2
0%
A H M Anwe 3
0%
A K Hemach 5
0.1%
A K M P Ab 1
0%
A L Ranasa 1
0%
A L Ranasi 35
0.5%
A L Ranawe 1
0%
A LRanasin 1
0%
A M D B Al 9
0.1%
A M D P Al 1
0%
A M K P Ab 16
0.2%
A M M Anve 1
0%
A M P K Ab 3
0%
A M R P Ab 1
0%
A M S Atap 10
0.1%
A M U M Al 5
0.1%
A P C Weer 20
0.3%
A P Rathan 1
0%
A P Rathna 24
0.4%
A P Rathne 7
0.1%
A Pakison 1
0%
A Paseesan 1
0%
A S S Igba 7
0.1%
A S S Iqba 21
0.3%
A Sivakara 1
0%
A Suren 26
0.4%
A Vakeeson 1
0%
A W Sumath 1
0%
A Wakeesam 1
0%
A sureebn 1
0%
A. Sulthar 1
0%
A. Suthars 3
0%
A.A.Wickra 30
0.4%
A.A.Wicram 2
0%
A.Amarawan 1
0%
A.Amuthara 2
0%
A.Annathar 1
0%
A.C.P Weer 1
0%
A.D.B.M.Al 1
0%
A.Divarath 1
0%
A.Divarthn 1
0%
A.Diwarath 1
0%
A.G Ranawe 1
0%
A.G.B.Rana 1
0%
A.G.D Rana 29
0.4%
A.G.D.Rana 16
0.2%
A.H.Balasu 1
0%
A.H.M Anwe 6
0.1%
A.H.M.Anue 1
0%
A.H.M.Anwe 2
0%
A.K Hemach 9
0.1%
A.K.Hemach 25
0.4%
A.L Ranasi 7
0.1%
A.L. Ranas 3
0%
A.L.Ranasi 25
0.4%
A.L.Ransin 1
0%
A.M.D.B Al 7
0.1%
A.M.D.B.Al 16
0.2%
A.M.D.P Al 1
0%
A.M.D.P.Al 1
0%
A.M.K.P.Ab 1
0%
A.M.P.K.Ab 2
0%
A.M.U.M Al 12
0.2%
A.M.U.M. A 1
0%
A.M.U.M.Al 19
0.3%
A.P Rathna 5
0.1%
A.P. Rathn 3
0%
A.P.C Weer 14
0.2%
A.P.Rathna 7
0.1%
A.P.Ratnas 1
0%
A.P.rathna 1
0%
A.S.Iqbal 1
0%
A.S.S.Iaba 1
0%
A.S.S.Igba 1
0%
A.S.S.Iqba 11
0.2%
A.S.Slqbal 1
0%
A.Suren 16
0.2%
A.Vakeesan 1
0%
Amirtharaj 1
0%
Amutharaj 2
0%
Amuthri 1
0%
Annanthan 1
0%
Annathasan 1
0%
Annathusan 1
0%
Anura Diva 1
0%
Anurudda D 37
0.5%
Anwer 4
0.1%
Arulananda 2
0%
Arulendran 1
0%
B P S Salg 1
0%
B PATHIRAT 1
0%
B PAVITHAN 1
0%
B PAVITHRA 2
0%
B Pathrath 1
0%
B Pavithar 2
0%
B Punithar 1
0%
B Puvathir 2
0%
B Puvithar 47
0.7%
B Puvithra 1
0%
B S Kumar 5
0.1%
B S Kumara 78
1.1%
B S Kumra 1
0%
B.S. Kumar 1
0%
B.S.Kumara 16
0.2%
Balasooriy 1
0%
Balasubram 5
0.1%
Balasuriya 1
0%
C Priyadar 48
0.7%
C.D.M.I.Da 1
0%
C.Y.S. Ros 1
0%
D D Wijaya 1
0%
D D Wijema 6
0.1%
D L Perera 2
0%
D Lakmal 2
0%
D M A Uyan 18
0.3%
D M G Diss 2
0%
D M I Dasa 6
0.1%
D M I Dass 1
0%
D M I Disa 1
0%
D M Ranban 27
0.4%
D M Uyanwa 1
0%
D MA Uyanw 1
0%
D Malarvil 1
0%
D S J Suba 24
0.4%
D.D.Wijema 2
0%
D.M Banda 1
0%
D.M Ranban 8
0.1%
D.M.A.Uyan 2
0%
D.M.G.Disa 1
0%
D.M.G.Diss 20
0.3%
D.M.I.Dasa 5
0.1%
D.M.I.Dass 68
1%
D.M.I.Diss 2
0%
D.M.S.Dass 1
0%
D.MRAnband 1
0%
D.N.A.Uyan 1
0%
D.S.J Suba 3
0%
D.S.J. Sub 4
0.1%
D.S.J.Suba 7
0.1%
D.S.T.Suba 1
0%
D.s.J.suba 1
0%
DSathiskum 1
0%
Dimuthu La 3
0%
F R Ediriw 6
0.1%
F.R Ediriw 10
0.1%
F.R. Adiri 1
0%
F.R. Ediri 1
0%
Fahisan 1
0%
G C Priyad 9
0.1%
G H L De S 19
0.3%
G H L de S 1
0%
G H Lukshm 1
0%
G P Siripa 2
0%
G T Liyana 19
0.3%
G W Sriyan 24
0.4%
G.C.M.Bala 2
0%
G.H.L DE S 1
0%
G.H.L De S 1
0%
G.H.L.De S 1
0%
G.H.Lakshm 1
0%
G.H.Laxman 1
0%
G.M.Balasu 18
0.3%
G.T Liyana 7
0.1%
G.T.Liyana 16
0.2%
H B M S H 1
0%
H B M Hiti 1
0%
H B M S Hi 41
0.6%
H B M S Ht 1
0%
H D J Jaya 1
0%
H D J Pere 49
0.7%
H Darmasen 24
0.4%
H Dharmase 19
0.3%
H K A Prem 12
0.2%
H K A prem 1
0%
H K Ajith 35
0.5%
H K R Priy 1
0%
H K U B Si 46
0.7%
H M H Daya 10
0.1%
H M S Jaya 2
0%
H M Saman 8
0.1%
H M U B Ki 20
0.3%
H M U B Kr 1
0%
H W Neelaw 3
0%
H W Nilawe 1
0%
H W Nilawi 1
0%
H.A.C.Karu 1
0%
H.A.L.Karu 11
0.2%
H.A.W.S.He 39
0.6%
H.B.M.S HI 1
0%
H.B.M.S Hi 11
0.2%
H.B.M.S.Wi 1
0%
H.D.J. Per 2
0%
H.D.J.Pere 6
0.1%
H.Darmasea 1
0%
H.Darmasen 17
0.3%
H.Dhamasen 1
0%
H.Dharmase 10
0.1%
H.K.Gunara 32
0.5%
H.K.U. B S 1
0%
H.K.U.B Si 3
0%
H.K.U.B. S 1
0%
H.K.U.B.Si 16
0.2%
H.M Herath 1
0%
H.M Saman 1
0%
H.M.A Daya 2
0%
H.M.A.G Ko 10
0.1%
H.M.A.G.Ko 35
0.5%
H.M.A.Kodi 1
0%
H.M.Balasu 2
0%
H.M.H Daya 2
0%
H.M.H.Daya 40
0.6%
H.M.Saman 29
0.4%
H.M.Samana 1
0%
H.M.Samn J 1
0%
H.M.U.B .K 1
0%
H.M.U.B Ki 9
0.1%
H.M.U.B. 1
0%
H.M.U.B. K 7
0.1%
H.M.U.B.Ki 16
0.2%
H.N.D.Anur 1
0%
H.W Nelawe 1
0%
H.W Nilawe 21
0.3%
H.W.Nilawe 17
0.3%
H.W.Nilawi 1
0%
HMS Jayasi 1
0%
Hemantha I 39
0.6%
Hemantha i 1
0%
Iranthi 51
0.8%
J Alugolla 5
0.1%
J D M M Ja 1
0%
J K Pemada 3
0%
J M D D J 1
0%
J M D D Ja 18
0.3%
J M M D Ja 1
0%
J M P D Ja 1
0%
J Perera 2
0%
J W Abeyaw 11
0.2%
J W Abeywa 1
0%
J. Alugoll 1
0%
J.Aluagoll 1
0%
J.Alugalla 3
0%
J.Alugolla 22
0.3%
J.M.D.D Ja 15
0.2%
J.M.D.D.Ja 25
0.4%
J.M.M.D.D 1
0%
J.W Abewar 1
0%
J.W Abeyaw 1
0%
J.W Abeywa 21
0.3%
J.W.Abeywa 13
0.2%
K B A M S 23
0.3%
K D D Vid 1
0%
K D D Vidy 28
0.4%
K D D Wida 1
0%
K D D Widy 8
0.1%
K G Rosman 4
0.1%
K G Rosmar 2
0%
K Ihakagan 1
0%
K Jegathee 1
0%
K K D Vidy 1
0%
K Kanagasa 18
0.3%
K Kanagasb 1
0%
K Kandahi 1
0%
K Kandaiah 9
0.1%
K Kandiah 151
2.2%
K Kandian 2
0%
K Kangasab 1
0%
K Kavarath 1
0%
K Navarath 4
0.1%
K Navaratn 7
0.1%
K Nawarath 8
0.1%
K Premadaa 1
0%
K Premadas 36
0.5%
K S Perer 1
0%
K S Gunasu 1
0%
K S Perea 1
0%
K S Perera 36
0.5%
K S R Pere 23
0.3%
K Sandrali 8
0.1%
K Sanmugal 3
0%
K Shanmuga 1
0%
K Sunadara 1
0%
K Sundaral 33
0.5%
K Sundaraw 1
0%
K Sundrali 2
0%
K Tangaraj 1
0%
K Thambira 1
0%
K Thangara 19
0.3%
K Theventh 22
0.3%
K Theverth 1
0%
K V Ganasu 1
0%
K V Gunase 1
0%
K V Gunasu 26
0.4%
K Vaira 1
0%
K Vairavan 1
0%
K Vairavat 1
0%
K Vaivaven 1
0%
K Vinayaga 7
0.1%
K Viravana 1
0%
K premadas 1
0%
K. Jegathe 2
0%
K. Kandiah 1
0%
K. Kandian 1
0%
K. Navarat 1
0%
K. Sabajit 6
0.1%
K. Shanmug 1
0%
K. Sundara 1
0%
K. Vairava 1
0%
K.B.A.M.S 20
0.3%
K.B.A.M.Su 5
0.1%
K.D.D Vidy 3
0%
K.D.D vidy 3
0%
K.D.D. Vid 2
0%
K.D.D.Vidi 1
0%
K.D.D.Vidy 5
0.1%
K.D.H.Anur 3
0%
K.D.H.N.D. 16
0.2%
K.G.Rosama 1
0%
K.G.Rosmai 1
0%
K.G.Rosman 47
0.7%
K.Kandiah 8
0.1%
K.Navarath 5
0.1%
K.Navaratn 2
0%
K.Nawarath 3
0%
K.Preamada 1
0%
K.Premadas 8
0.1%
K.R.Rosman 1
0%
K.Rosmari 1
0%
K.S Perera 5
0.1%
K.S.P.Pere 1
0%
K.S.Perera 13
0.2%
K.S.R Pere 3
0%
K.S.R. Per 3
0%
K.S.R.Pere 5
0.1%
K.Sandrali 3
0%
K.Shamugan 1
0%
K.Sundrali 1
0%
K.Tangaraj 1
0%
K.Thangara 10
0.1%
K.V.Gunasu 5
0.1%
K.Vairavan 14
0.2%
K.Vaivavan 1
0%
K.Vaivovan 1
0%
K.Vinayaga 2
0%
K.Vinayagm 1
0%
KUMAR 6
0.1%
KUMARAN 3
0%
Kalaraj 2
0%
Kalaraja 1
0%
L D C Bala 6
0.1%
L Dias 18
0.3%
L Ranasing 1
0%
L Ranwatta 1
0%
L S Kumar 11
0.2%
L T D Per 1
0%
L T D Pere 9
0.1%
L Y S Rosh 13
0.2%
L. Ranwatt 1
0%
L. Ratwatt 1
0%
L.D C Bala 1
0%
L.D.B.Wasa 49
0.7%
L.D.B.Wsal 2
0%
L.D.C.Bala 3
0%
L.M Karuna 3
0%
L.Ranasing 44
0.6%
L.Ranaweer 1
0%
L.Ranwatta 8
0.1%
L.T.D Pere 1
0%
L.Y.S Rosh 17
0.3%
L.Y.S. Ros 1
0%
Lakruwan D 24
0.4%
Lakshman D 3
0%
Layanal Wi 2
0%
Lional Vit 3
0%
Lional Wit 1
0%
Lionel Wit 3
0%
M A M Shaf 31
0.5%
M AMUTHRAJ 1
0%
M Amuthran 1
0%
M Annantha 2
0%
M Annanths 1
0%
M Annathas 16
0.2%
M Annathsa 1
0%
M Annathso 1
0%
M Annuthas 1
0%
M B M S Hi 1
0%
M G A Ari 1
0%
M G A Ariy 41
0.6%
M J De Zoy 4
0.1%
M J de Zoy 9
0.1%
M K R Priy 12
0.2%
M K Rasika 6
0.1%
M M S Rath 38
0.6%
M M S Ratn 1
0%
M M Saman 1
0%
M Nimalan 9
0.1%
M P S Sal 1
0%
M P S Salg 46
0.7%
M P Salgad 1
0%
M Rathnaya 1
0%
M Shafi 1
0%
M T S Salg 9
0.1%
M W Nilwee 1
0%
M.A Ramwat 1
0%
M.A Ranawt 1
0%
M.A Ranwat 30
0.4%
M.A. Ranwa 1
0%
M.A.G Ariy 1
0%
M.A.M.Shaf 12
0.2%
M.A.Ramwat 1
0%
M.A.Ranwat 9
0.1%
M.Annatafa 1
0%
M.Annathar 1
0%
M.Annathas 1
0%
M.G.A Ariy 7
0.1%
M.G.A. Ari 2
0%
M.G.A.Ariy 14
0.2%
M.G.Ariyar 1
0%
M.J De Soy 7
0.1%
M.J De soy 1
0%
M.J de Soy 1
0%
M.J.De Zoy 6
0.1%
M.J.De.Zoy 2
0%
M.J.L.Zoys 6
0.1%
M.K Rasika 15
0.2%
M.K. Rasik 2
0%
M.K.R Priy 3
0%
M.M.S Rath 13
0.2%
M.M.S.Rath 7
0.1%
M.P.S Salg 1
0%
M.P.S.Salg 5
0.1%
M.U Navara 10
0.1%
M.U Navera 1
0%
M.U Nawara 22
0.3%
M.U Ranwat 1
0%
N M P Band 2
0%
N P Vidana 2
0%
N P Widana 5
0.1%
N S T De S 1
0%
N S T de S 14
0.2%
N.A Ranwat 1
0%
N.J Liyana 6
0.1%
N.J.Liyana 2
0%
N.M.P.Band 18
0.3%
N.P Vidana 35
0.5%
N.P. Vidan 1
0%
N.P.M.Band 1
0%
N.S.T de s 5
0.1%
N.S.T. de 5
0.1%
N.S.T.De S 15
0.2%
N.S.T.de s 1
0%
N.T.H Diss 1
0%
N.T.H.Diss 3
0%
N.T.W Diss 10
0.1%
N.T.W.Disa 11
0.2%
N.T.W.Diss 22
0.3%
N.j Liyana 1
0%
Navarathna 6
0.1%
Nawarathna 8
0.1%
Nawatathna 1
0%
P B Subram 4
0.1%
P Balachan 6
0.1%
P Balasbra 1
0%
P Balasubr 21
0.3%
P C M Bala 19
0.3%
P D S K Ku 19
0.3%
P Ediirisi 1
0%
P Edirisin 32
0.5%
P Edrising 1
0%
P Eranthi 1
0%
P Hewage 2
0%
P Iranthee 1
0%
P Iranthi 21
0.3%
P K Amarad 5
0.1%
P Malaravi 1
0%
P Malarvi 2
0%
P Malarvil 131
1.9%
P Malrvili 2
0%
P N Perera 40
0.6%
P R K Band 7
0.1%
P Subastan 5
0.1%
P Supbaiah 1
0%
P Suppaiah 7
0.1%
P Suppaih 1
0%
P Suppiah 1
0%
P U yanwat 1
0%
P Uyanwatt 31
0.5%
P. Edirisi 1
0%
P. Suppaih 1
0%
P. Suppiah 1
0%
P. Suppiya 2
0%
P.Balasubr 5
0.1%
P.Balasuri 1
0%
P.C.M.Bala 44
0.6%
P.D.S.K Ku 8
0.1%
P.D.S.K.Ku 15
0.2%
P.Edirisin 24
0.4%
P.Hewage 10
0.1%
P.Iranthee 1
0%
P.K.R.Band 3
0%
P.L.M.Bala 1
0%
P.Malarvil 10
0.1%
P.N Perera 6
0.1%
P.N. PERER 1
0%
P.N. Perer 2
0%
P.N.Perera 7
0.1%
P.Pavithra 4
0.1%
P.Puvithar 1
0%
P.R.K.Band 72
1.1%
P.Suppai 1
0%
P.Suppaiah 10
0.1%
P.Suppaiya 2
0%
P.Suppiah 2
0%
P.Uyanwatt 4
0.1%
PRiyadarsa 1
0%
Pavithan 1
0%
Pavithran 3
0%
Prabath Ua 1
0%
Prabath Uy 14
0.2%
Prabath uy 1
0%
Prabathe U 1
0%
Prabhath U 5
0.1%
Priyadarsh 33
0.5%
Priyantha 3
0%
Pruyadarsh 1
0%
Puvitharan 3
0%
R V C Sha 1
0%
R Amarawan 13
0.2%
R K U B Si 1
0%
R L W Raj 1
0%
R L W Raja 43
0.6%
R M Heerat 9
0.1%
R M Herath 6
0.1%
R N Perera 1
0%
R P W Raja 1
0%
R Puvithar 1
0%
R S Rathna 26
0.4%
R V C Samm 1
0%
R V C Sham 11
0.2%
R V C Shan 31
0.5%
R V C Slum 1
0%
R. L. W. R 1
0%
R.Amaraawa 1
0%
R.Amarawan 36
0.5%
R.H Heath 1
0%
R.H Herath 13
0.2%
R.L WRajap 1
0%
R.L.W Raja 6
0.1%
R.L.W.Raja 17
0.3%
R.L.W.raja 1
0%
R.M Piyada 1
0%
R.Rajapaks 1
0%
R.S Rathna 15
0.2%
R.S.Maniwa 11
0.2%
R.Sarath R 5
0.1%
R.Shanakar 1
0%
R.Shankar 3
0%
R.Shankara 14
0.2%
R.Shankarm 1
0%
R.V .C.Sha 1
0%
R.V C. Sha 1
0%
R.V.C. Sha 2
0%
R.V.C.Sham 3
0%
R.l.w. Raj 1
0%
Rajapaksha 1
0%
Rosmani 4
0.1%
Rosmari 1
0%
S Abekoon 1
0%
S B Madura 1
0%
S B Naduna 1
0%
S B Nadura 38
0.6%
S B Subram 1
0%
S Balasubr 117
1.7%
S Dammika 11
0.2%
S Dhammika 13
0.2%
S Ethakant 1
0%
S Ethayaka 28
0.4%
S Ethyakan 3
0%
S H Nawara 58
0.9%
S J Subasi 1
0%
S K Nilant 9
0.1%
S KALRAJ 3
0%
S Kalaraj 182
2.7%
S Kalaraja 1
0%
S Kalraj 19
0.3%
S Kariyawa 10
0.1%
S Kuman 10
0.1%
S Kumar 2
0%
S Papu 56
0.8%
S Pupa 3
0%
S Pupu 1
0%
S R Kantha 42
0.6%
S R Kumara 1
0%
S R Thiyak 1
0%
S R kantha 1
0%
S Rathnasi 1
0%
S Rathyaka 1
0%
S Rithyaka 1
0%
S Rthyakan 1
0%
S Rubahara 51
0.8%
S Rubahran 1
0%
S S Jayase 27
0.4%
S Salgadu 1
0%
S Soppiah 1
0%
S Srikanth 18
0.3%
S Subahara 1
0%
S Supiah 1
0%
S Suppaiah 1
0%
S Suppaiya 1
0%
S Suppiah 52
0.8%
S kalaraj 1
0%
S kalaraja 1
0%
S kalraj 1
0%
S,K,Nilant 1
0%
S,P Rathna 1
0%
S. Balasub 3
0%
S. Eythyak 1
0%
S. Kalaraj 2
0%
S. Kariyaw 1
0%
S.B Nadura 4
0.1%
S.B Nedura 4
0.1%
S.B.Nadura 16
0.2%
S.B.Nedura 9
0.1%
S.BALASUBR 1
0%
S.Balasbra 1
0%
S.Balasubr 40
0.6%
S.Balasura 1
0%
S.Blasubra 1
0%
S.Ethaya K 4
0.1%
S.Ethayaka 5
0.1%
S.Ethaykan 2
0%
S.Ethya Ka 3
0%
S.Ethyakan 4
0.1%
S.H Guanwa 1
0%
S.H Gunawa 54
0.8%
S.H.Gunawa 2
0%
S.Janaka A 1
0%
S.Jathuara 1
0%
S.Jathunar 12
0.2%
S.K Nilant 10
0.1%
S.K. Nilan 2
0%
S.K.Nilant 25
0.4%
S.K.Nilath 1
0%
S.Kalaraj 6
0.1%
S.Kariyawa 8
0.1%
S.Karunara 42
0.6%
S.P Rathna 35
0.5%
S.P Ratnay 14
0.2%
S.P. Rathn 1
0%
S.P.Rathna 5
0.1%
S.PAPU 1
0%
S.Papu 18
0.3%
S.Rapa 1
0%
S.Rubahara 13
0.2%
S.S Jayase 1
0%
S.S.Jayase 16
0.2%
S.Subahara 1
0%
S.Suppiah 7
0.1%
S.Wijeseka 1
0%
SABAJANI 1
0%
Sababathin 1
0%
Sabajithan 1
0%
Sabanathan 1
0%
Sabathanth 1
0%
Sabathng 1
0%
Sabathum 1
0%
Saman Jaya 2
0%
Santhal Ku 2
0%
Sarath Rat 16
0.2%
Sathis Kum 1
0%
Sathiskuma 2
0%
Sathiskumr 1
0%
Sendilkuma 3
0%
Sendithura 1
0%
Senthal Ku 14
0.2%
Senthul Ku 1
0%
Shammganal 1
0%
Shanmugada 1
0%
Shanmugana 1
0%
SriKanthan 1
0%
Srikandhar 1
0%
Srikantha 4
0.1%
Srikanthan 2
0%
Subasinghe 1
0%
Subaskan 1
0%
Subastan 1
0%
Sujeewan D 3
0%
Sumathipal 3
0%
Sunil Abey 15
0.2%
Sunil Abgy 1
0%
Suppiah 4
0.1%
T A D P D 1
0%
T A D T D 66
1%
T B Weeras 11
0.2%
T Nilojan 11
0.2%
T Nilojini 1
0%
T S Jeewan 35
0.5%
T S Kumara 11
0.2%
T S Rajah 4
0.1%
T Senthiku 4
0.1%
T Senthilk 4
0.1%
T Senthiuk 1
0%
T Sivakana 1
0%
T Sivakara 93
1.4%
T Sivakuma 4
0.1%
T Sivalkar 1
0%
T Srikanth 23
0.3%
T senthilk 1
0%
T.A.D.T.D. 3
0%
T.B Weeras 24
0.4%
T.B.Weeras 13
0.2%
T.D.A.T.D. 1
0%
T.E.Jayasu 7
0.1%
T.Jayasuri 31
0.5%
T.S Kumara 13
0.2%
T.S.Jeewan 1
0%
T.Senthi K 2
0%
T.Senthil 1
0%
T.Senthilk 7
0.1%
T.Sikantha 1
0%
T.Sivakara 6
0.1%
T.jayasuri 1
0%
Tissa Jaya 22
0.3%
U N Kumara 16
0.2%
U.B.Silva 1
0%
U.M Navara 19
0.3%
U.M Nawara 2
0%
U.N.Kumara 3
0%
Upual Nand 1
0%
Upul Nanda 12
0.2%
Upul Nandi 7
0.1%
Uyanwatta 5
0.1%
V AMUTHRAJ 2
0%
V Amirtahl 1
0%
V Amirthal 16
0.2%
V Amithali 1
0%
V Amuthraj 2
0%
V Jayaseka 13
0.2%
V M Kalubo 2
0%
V Puvithar 1
0%
V Rengan 13
0.2%
V Rengen 1
0%
V. Rengan 7
0.1%
V.Jayaseka 17
0.3%
V.Kariyawa 1
0%
V.M.Kalubo 1
0%
V.M.S.Jaya 12
0.2%
V.Rengan 25
0.4%
V.Revgan 1
0%
Vageesan 14
0.2%
Vakeesan 1
0%
Vasisaga 1
0%
Vasuthan 1
0%
W A Sumat 1
0%
W A Karuna 1
0%
W A M Ranb 27
0.4%
W A SUMATH 1
0%
W A Sumana 2
0%
W A Sumath 39
0.6%
W B Karuna 1
0%
W G Sriyan 2
0%
W G U Cand 2
0%
W M Karuna 16
0.2%
W.A.M Ranb 8
0.1%
W.A.MRanba 1
0%
W.A.Sumath 3
0%
W.G.U CHAN 1
0%
W.G.U Chan 25
0.4%
W.G.U.Chan 17
0.3%
W.J.U Cand 1
0%
W.Kariwasa 1
0%
W.Kariyawa 30
0.4%
W.M Karuna 15
0.2%
W.M Nilawe 1
0%
W.M Ranban 1
0%
W.M karuna 1
0%
W.M.G.I Fo 42
0.6%
W.M.G.I. F 1
0%
W.M.G.I.Fo 19
0.3%
W.M.Karuna 8
0.1%
W.M.Ranban 41
0.6%
WM Karunar 1
0%
Wasantha K 2
0%
iRANTHI 1
0%
k D D Vidy 1
0%
k.Sandrali 1
0%
kK G Rosma 1
0%
shanmugana 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.