| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/1945 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1975 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1978 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1981 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1983 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1984 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1986 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1988 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1989 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 01/1990 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1991 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1992 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1994 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/1995 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 01/2000 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 01/2001 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01/2002 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 01/2003 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 02/1970 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 02/1980 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 02/1986 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 02/1989 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 02/1991 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 02/1996 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 02/1997 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 02/2000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 02/2002 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/1978 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/1979 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/1983 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/1988 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/1989 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/1991 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 03/1994 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 03/1997 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/2000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/2001 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 03/2002 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 03/2003 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 04/1976 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 04/1981 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 04/1986 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 04/1987 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 04/1988 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 04/1992 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 04/1996 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 04/1999 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 04/2000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 05/1980 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 05/1988 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 05/1989 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 05/1990 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 05/1996 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 05/2000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 05/2001 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 06/1984 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 06/1985 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 06/1997 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 06/1999 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 06/2001 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 07/1982 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 07/1992 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 07/1993 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 07/1996 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 07/1998 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 07/2001 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 07/2002 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 08/1990 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 08/1991 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 08/1994 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 08/1997 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 08/1999 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 08/2000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 08/2002 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/1975 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/1983 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/1989 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/1994 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/1995 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/1997 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/1999 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 09/2000 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 09/2001 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10/1982 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10/1988 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10/1997 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10/2002 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1980 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11/1982 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1986 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1988 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1991 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1992 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1994 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1995 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1996 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1997 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11/1998 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 11/2000 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11/2001 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11/2002 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 12/1981 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/1983 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/1984 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/1988 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/1990 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 12/1994 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/1995 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 12/1996 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/1999 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/2001 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12/2002 | 3 |
2.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.