| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A KLEINBOOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABONGIWE ZONDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKHONA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKLEHANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALDERE BARNARD | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALICIA CORNELIU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALIYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMAHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMAHLELI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMANDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMBER | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| AMOR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANDILE | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANELE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANELISWA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANISA MTAMBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANNELIZE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANOVUYO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANTONICHA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANTONIO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APHIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| APRIL RAMASOBAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARIZELDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARNO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ASA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ASIPHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AUGASTINE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AUSTIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AVIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYABONGA | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| AYANDA | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| BABALO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BABALWA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BALLUSAR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BARNEY-ANN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BATHANDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEAUTY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BENEDINE AUG-01 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BETTY ENJULIKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BHEKANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOITUMELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOKAMOSO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONGANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONGEKA MAXASE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONGILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONGO ROZANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONGUMUSA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONISIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRAIN MKHIZE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRANDOLINE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRITNEY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRONWYN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRUCE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRYTON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUKHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| C G VAN WYK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CAMAGU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CAMERON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CEBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CEBOKAZI HASHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CELINHLANHLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CELIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CELO NGWENYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHANBONY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHANTEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHANTELLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHARITY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHARMELA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHELSEA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHERYL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHUE CARMEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CLAUDIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CLIFF | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| COLLEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CONSTANCIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| COURTNEY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CYNDY-ANN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAGLEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DANIEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAPHNE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAVEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAVID | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBBIE LEE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DEHAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DEVALO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DIANO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DIEGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DIMPHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DINEO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DIPUO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DIPUO KHOSA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DISEBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DOLLY | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| DORAH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DUMISANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DUNCAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DUWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EDHRICH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EDNA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EDWIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ELIZARA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ELLIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ELMONIQUE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EMAAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EMIL MARAIS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EPHRAIM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ESETHU SIKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EUAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EUGENE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| EUGENE ZAULA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FANA DLAMINI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FEZILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FIRDOSE BAWA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FRANCOIS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FRANS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FREDDIE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GAIWELIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GAOBOTSWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GENEVIEVE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| GEORGE BOCH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GILLIAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GLAD | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GLADYS MOREKI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GLENN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GORDEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GRIER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GRINTON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GRIYETTEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GUGU | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| HAPPINESS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HAPPY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HEINRICH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HENRY PAULSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HESTIE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HILTON WILLEMS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HLOMBE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HLONIPHANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HLUMELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HUSSAIN BHIKHOO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| I | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IMAAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| INGA NOMASANA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| INNOCENT | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| IRIS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISAAC | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| ISAAK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JABU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JACKIE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JACOB | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| JADEN | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| JAMIE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JASON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JAVDEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JAYDON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JEANETTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JELSIE COETZEE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JERMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JESSICA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JODY VAN WYK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JOHANNA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JOHN | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| JOHN-LEE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JONNY NTULI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JORDAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JOSLIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUDITH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUSTINE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAGISO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAKRYN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAMOGELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAMOHELO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAMVALETHU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KANANELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARABO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAREL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARNECTOO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATLEGO | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| KATLEHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEDUMETSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEEGAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEEKAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEKELETSO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KENAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KGAUGELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KGOTSWANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KHAYALETHU | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| KHODANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIMBERLY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KNOWLEDGE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOKETSO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUTULLO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KWANELE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KWAZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KWAZIKWAKHE NTS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYLA BOTHMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KYLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LANDI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LEANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LEDIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LEE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LEFA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LEHLOHONOLO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LENIEKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LERATO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| LESEGO | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| LESLEY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LETHUKUTHULA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LETIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LETLHOGONOLO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LEVHUWANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIHLE MCHUNU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LILITHA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LINATHI PANGALA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LINDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LINKY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LISA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LISAKANYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LITALETU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIYEMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIZANO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIZI MXHOSANA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOREE-ANN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LORIAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUCIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUCINDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUCKY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUKHANYO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUNGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUNJE NGAWANA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUSANDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUTHANDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LWAZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MADONA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAIRON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAKAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALEBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALEFU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALETSATSI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALISA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALUVE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALWANDE MALWAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MANDISA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MARCIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MARIA | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARIUS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MARLAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MARTIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MARY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MASEGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MATEMU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MATHABO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MATLHOMOLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MATODZI MBEDZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAVIS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAXWELL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MBALI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MBUSO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MCKAYLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MDUDUZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MELISA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MELISSA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MICEDEUS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MICHAEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MICHELLE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| MIHLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MIHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MILA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MNQOBI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOELETSI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOHALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOHAMED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOHAU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOHLAO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MONICA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MONNYE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOSES | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOTLALETSHEPO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOTSATSI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOTSEPIWA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MPHAPANTSHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MPHO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| MPHO MOATSHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MTHOKOZISI XABA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUKATEKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MXOLISI NDWANDW | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NASLEY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NAVEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NCAMI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NDUDUZO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NDUMISO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NEIMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NELISIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NELISWA SIBISI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NEO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NESLINE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NESTUM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NGCALI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NGCEBO MDLALOSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NHLAMULO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NIKEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NJABULO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NKOSINATHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOBILA KHOLVADI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOBUHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOKOSELELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOKUBONGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOKUPHILA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOKWANDA | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NOLWAZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOMBUYISELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOMCEBO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOMONDE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NOMZAMO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NONJABULO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NONOPELA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NONTLAHLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NONTOBEKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NONTOKOZO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NONTUTHUZELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NONZUZO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NOOI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOSILILO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOSIPHO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NOTHANDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOXOLO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOXOLO KUNENE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOZANDILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NOZIPHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NQOBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NQOBILE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NQOBIZIZWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NTANDOKAZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NTANGANEDZENI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NTEBALENG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NTHLARI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NTOKOZO | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| NYIKO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ODWA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OFENTSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLEBOGANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLUHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLWETU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OMPHEMETSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONALENNA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONKGOPOTSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONTHATILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORATILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORIEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OSIPHAYO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PABALELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PALESA | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATRICK MABULA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PEARL | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| PENELOPE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PHABIAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PHANO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PHELELANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PHINDILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PHOLOGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PHOZISA NTENGO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PHUMULANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PIET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PINKIE MAHLANGU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PINKY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| POLENA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PONTSHO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| PORTIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PORTICIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRECIOUS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRINCESS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PULE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Q0401 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Q0410 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Q0411 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Q0412 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Q0413 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| QEDRAH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RACKIE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RAJIENCE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RAYLENE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| REFILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| REFILWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| REGINEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| REITUMETSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RESHOKETSOE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RETHABILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RICHARD | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| RICHARDIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RIVALDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ROGATOR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ROSELINE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUAN LAUREN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUSSEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RYAN ETHAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SABELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SAMKELISIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SAMUKELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SANDILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SANELE | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| SANTYN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SARAH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SBONISILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SELINA RAMOTEBE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SELLO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SEMONE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SENAMILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SENZEKILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SETH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SFISO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHAANAZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHARON LEE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHAUN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHILUKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHORVANDREY | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIBONGILE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| SIFISO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIFUNDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIHLE | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| SIMANKELE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIMON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIMONE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIMONYE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SINESIMO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SINOTHANDO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SINOTHANDO NOTU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SINOVUYO GALADE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIPHAMANDLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIPHESIHLE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| SIPHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIPHOKAZI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIPHOKUHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIPHOSETHU | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| SISINYANA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SISIPLO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SITHEMBILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SITHOLENE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIVENATI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIYABONGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIYANDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SIYASANDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SLONDIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SLOYI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SMANGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SMANGA DLAMINI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SNOKUBONGA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOLOMON | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOMAINA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOMANDLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SPHAMANDLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SPHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SPHELELE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SPHESIHLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SPHETHELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SPHILELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SPOSETU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STEPHANUS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUSANNE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUZZETTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SYLVIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TANYA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TARRYN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TARYN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEBELLO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEBELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TESSA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THABANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THABANG & NTHAB | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THABANI MLOTSHW | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THABISO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THABO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| THALENTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THANDEKA GAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THANDIWE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THAPELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THATHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THATO | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| THEMBA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THEMBINKOSI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THOBANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THOBILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TOM JUNIOR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TREND | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TRISHAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TRUEMAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TSHEAMO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TSHEPANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TSHEPO | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| TSHESANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TSHIHLUKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TWINS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UMPHILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VANESHIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VERNO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VEZI MAYISA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VICTOR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VINEETH ADAMS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VUKILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VUYO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WALLEEH AHMED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WANDILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WITNA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| WYBRA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| XAVIER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| XOLILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| XOLISILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| YALE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| YAMKELA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| YAMKELANI DYANT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| YANGA MATIWANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| YOLANDA | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| YONELA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| YVONNE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZAMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZAMANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZANELE | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZEMVELO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZENANDE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZINTLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZIXOLILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZIZIPHO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZODUMO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZONDA | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.