The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2007_SEDAP_V01-ID_M / variable [F10]
central

Survai Evaluasi Dampak PNPM/PPK 2007

Indonesia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_SEDAP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
125226
Downloads
43691
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • idv_b5a1
  • idv_b5a2
  • idv_b5a3
  • idv_b5a4
  • idv_b5c
  • idv_b5d
  • idv_cov
  • idv_cp
  • idv_ot
  • msp_cov
  • msp_cp
  • msp_ic
  • msp_ot
  • msp_pik
  • msp_pm1
  • msp_pm2
  • msp_ppk
  • msp_tb
  • msp_tk1
  • msp_tk2
  • rt_b0a
  • rt_b0b
  • rt_b2
  • rt_b4a
  • rt_b6
  • rt_cov
  • rt_cp
  • rt_ik
  • rt_ot
  • rt_b1
  • rt_b7b
  • rt_b7a

Kode wilcah (wilcah_07)

Data file: msp_cov

Overview

Valid: 9505
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 34
End: 36
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Wilcah
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 10
0.1%
002 11
0.1%
003 11
0.1%
004 11
0.1%
005 11
0.1%
006 11
0.1%
007 10
0.1%
008 11
0.1%
009 11
0.1%
010 10
0.1%
011 11
0.1%
012 10
0.1%
013 9
0.1%
014 11
0.1%
015 11
0.1%
016 11
0.1%
017 8
0.1%
018 10
0.1%
019 10
0.1%
020 11
0.1%
021 11
0.1%
022 11
0.1%
023 11
0.1%
024 11
0.1%
025 9
0.1%
026 11
0.1%
027 11
0.1%
028 11
0.1%
029 10
0.1%
030 11
0.1%
031 7
0.1%
032 7
0.1%
033 11
0.1%
034 11
0.1%
035 11
0.1%
036 10
0.1%
037 11
0.1%
038 11
0.1%
039 11
0.1%
040 10
0.1%
041 9
0.1%
042 11
0.1%
043 9
0.1%
044 11
0.1%
045 11
0.1%
046 11
0.1%
047 11
0.1%
048 11
0.1%
049 9
0.1%
050 5
0.1%
051 11
0.1%
052 11
0.1%
053 10
0.1%
054 8
0.1%
055 11
0.1%
056 10
0.1%
057 11
0.1%
058 8
0.1%
059 11
0.1%
060 11
0.1%
061 11
0.1%
062 9
0.1%
063 7
0.1%
064 8
0.1%
065 11
0.1%
066 11
0.1%
067 6
0.1%
068 11
0.1%
069 10
0.1%
070 4
0%
071 9
0.1%
072 10
0.1%
073 11
0.1%
074 10
0.1%
075 3
0%
076 11
0.1%
077 9
0.1%
078 11
0.1%
079 10
0.1%
080 11
0.1%
081 11
0.1%
082 11
0.1%
083 11
0.1%
084 11
0.1%
085 11
0.1%
086 11
0.1%
087 11
0.1%
088 11
0.1%
089 11
0.1%
090 11
0.1%
091 11
0.1%
092 10
0.1%
093 11
0.1%
094 11
0.1%
095 6
0.1%
096 11
0.1%
097 11
0.1%
098 11
0.1%
099 9
0.1%
100 11
0.1%
101 11
0.1%
102 11
0.1%
103 11
0.1%
104 10
0.1%
105 10
0.1%
106 11
0.1%
107 11
0.1%
108 11
0.1%
109 11
0.1%
110 10
0.1%
111 11
0.1%
112 11
0.1%
113 11
0.1%
114 11
0.1%
115 10
0.1%
116 11
0.1%
117 11
0.1%
118 11
0.1%
119 11
0.1%
120 11
0.1%
121 11
0.1%
122 11
0.1%
123 11
0.1%
124 11
0.1%
125 11
0.1%
126 11
0.1%
127 11
0.1%
128 11
0.1%
129 11
0.1%
130 11
0.1%
131 10
0.1%
132 11
0.1%
133 11
0.1%
134 3
0%
135 11
0.1%
136 11
0.1%
137 9
0.1%
138 11
0.1%
139 10
0.1%
140 11
0.1%
141 8
0.1%
142 11
0.1%
143 11
0.1%
144 10
0.1%
145 11
0.1%
146 9
0.1%
147 11
0.1%
148 11
0.1%
149 11
0.1%
150 11
0.1%
152 10
0.1%
153 11
0.1%
154 11
0.1%
155 3
0%
156 11
0.1%
157 11
0.1%
158 8
0.1%
159 10
0.1%
160 3
0%
161 9
0.1%
162 6
0.1%
163 6
0.1%
164 10
0.1%
165 6
0.1%
166 9
0.1%
167 7
0.1%
168 9
0.1%
169 9
0.1%
170 11
0.1%
171 7
0.1%
172 9
0.1%
173 11
0.1%
174 11
0.1%
175 11
0.1%
176 11
0.1%
177 11
0.1%
178 11
0.1%
179 8
0.1%
180 9
0.1%
181 10
0.1%
182 9
0.1%
183 10
0.1%
184 11
0.1%
185 9
0.1%
186 8
0.1%
187 11
0.1%
188 7
0.1%
189 6
0.1%
190 11
0.1%
191 11
0.1%
192 3
0%
193 5
0.1%
194 11
0.1%
195 11
0.1%
196 11
0.1%
197 10
0.1%
198 11
0.1%
199 11
0.1%
200 11
0.1%
201 11
0.1%
202 10
0.1%
203 10
0.1%
204 5
0.1%
205 10
0.1%
206 10
0.1%
207 11
0.1%
208 10
0.1%
209 7
0.1%
210 10
0.1%
211 2
0%
212 6
0.1%
213 11
0.1%
214 11
0.1%
215 11
0.1%
216 11
0.1%
217 11
0.1%
218 9
0.1%
219 11
0.1%
220 11
0.1%
221 6
0.1%
222 9
0.1%
223 11
0.1%
224 11
0.1%
225 11
0.1%
226 11
0.1%
227 11
0.1%
228 11
0.1%
229 11
0.1%
230 11
0.1%
231 11
0.1%
232 11
0.1%
233 4
0%
234 7
0.1%
235 11
0.1%
236 10
0.1%
237 7
0.1%
238 11
0.1%
239 11
0.1%
240 8
0.1%
241 11
0.1%
242 11
0.1%
243 11
0.1%
244 11
0.1%
245 10
0.1%
246 11
0.1%
247 11
0.1%
248 11
0.1%
249 11
0.1%
250 11
0.1%
251 11
0.1%
252 10
0.1%
253 11
0.1%
254 11
0.1%
255 11
0.1%
256 11
0.1%
257 5
0.1%
258 11
0.1%
259 11
0.1%
260 11
0.1%
261 11
0.1%
262 8
0.1%
263 10
0.1%
264 11
0.1%
265 11
0.1%
266 7
0.1%
267 11
0.1%
268 11
0.1%
269 8
0.1%
270 9
0.1%
271 7
0.1%
272 10
0.1%
273 11
0.1%
274 7
0.1%
275 11
0.1%
276 11
0.1%
277 7
0.1%
278 11
0.1%
279 7
0.1%
280 11
0.1%
281 7
0.1%
282 11
0.1%
283 11
0.1%
284 10
0.1%
285 11
0.1%
286 7
0.1%
287 11
0.1%
288 10
0.1%
290 11
0.1%
291 9
0.1%
292 9
0.1%
293 11
0.1%
294 11
0.1%
295 11
0.1%
296 11
0.1%
297 11
0.1%
298 11
0.1%
301 11
0.1%
303 10
0.1%
304 11
0.1%
305 11
0.1%
306 11
0.1%
307 11
0.1%
308 9
0.1%
309 11
0.1%
310 11
0.1%
311 11
0.1%
312 11
0.1%
313 11
0.1%
314 11
0.1%
315 11
0.1%
316 11
0.1%
318 11
0.1%
319 11
0.1%
320 11
0.1%
321 11
0.1%
322 11
0.1%
323 11
0.1%
324 11
0.1%
325 11
0.1%
326 11
0.1%
327 11
0.1%
328 11
0.1%
329 11
0.1%
330 11
0.1%
331 11
0.1%
332 11
0.1%
333 11
0.1%
334 11
0.1%
335 11
0.1%
336 11
0.1%
337 11
0.1%
338 11
0.1%
339 11
0.1%
340 11
0.1%
341 11
0.1%
342 11
0.1%
343 11
0.1%
344 11
0.1%
345 11
0.1%
346 11
0.1%
347 11
0.1%
348 11
0.1%
349 11
0.1%
350 11
0.1%
351 11
0.1%
352 11
0.1%
353 11
0.1%
354 11
0.1%
355 11
0.1%
356 11
0.1%
357 11
0.1%
358 9
0.1%
359 11
0.1%
360 11
0.1%
361 10
0.1%
362 8
0.1%
363 11
0.1%
364 11
0.1%
365 11
0.1%
366 11
0.1%
367 11
0.1%
368 11
0.1%
369 11
0.1%
370 11
0.1%
371 11
0.1%
372 11
0.1%
373 11
0.1%
374 11
0.1%
375 11
0.1%
376 11
0.1%
377 11
0.1%
378 11
0.1%
379 11
0.1%
380 11
0.1%
381 11
0.1%
382 11
0.1%
383 11
0.1%
384 11
0.1%
385 11
0.1%
386 11
0.1%
387 11
0.1%
388 11
0.1%
389 11
0.1%
390 11
0.1%
391 11
0.1%
392 11
0.1%
393 10
0.1%
394 11
0.1%
395 11
0.1%
396 11
0.1%
397 11
0.1%
398 11
0.1%
399 11
0.1%
400 11
0.1%
401 11
0.1%
402 11
0.1%
403 11
0.1%
404 11
0.1%
405 11
0.1%
406 11
0.1%
407 11
0.1%
408 11
0.1%
409 11
0.1%
410 11
0.1%
411 11
0.1%
412 11
0.1%
413 11
0.1%
414 11
0.1%
415 11
0.1%
416 11
0.1%
417 11
0.1%
418 11
0.1%
419 9
0.1%
420 11
0.1%
421 11
0.1%
422 9
0.1%
423 11
0.1%
424 11
0.1%
425 11
0.1%
426 11
0.1%
427 11
0.1%
428 9
0.1%
429 11
0.1%
430 11
0.1%
431 11
0.1%
432 11
0.1%
433 11
0.1%
434 11
0.1%
435 11
0.1%
436 11
0.1%
437 11
0.1%
438 11
0.1%
439 11
0.1%
440 11
0.1%
441 11
0.1%
442 11
0.1%
443 11
0.1%
444 11
0.1%
445 11
0.1%
446 11
0.1%
447 11
0.1%
448 11
0.1%
449 11
0.1%
450 11
0.1%
451 11
0.1%
452 11
0.1%
453 11
0.1%
454 8
0.1%
455 11
0.1%
456 11
0.1%
457 11
0.1%
458 11
0.1%
459 11
0.1%
460 11
0.1%
461 11
0.1%
462 11
0.1%
463 11
0.1%
464 11
0.1%
465 11
0.1%
466 11
0.1%
467 11
0.1%
468 11
0.1%
469 11
0.1%
470 11
0.1%
471 11
0.1%
472 11
0.1%
473 11
0.1%
474 11
0.1%
475 11
0.1%
476 11
0.1%
477 11
0.1%
478 11
0.1%
479 11
0.1%
480 11
0.1%
481 11
0.1%
482 11
0.1%
483 11
0.1%
484 11
0.1%
485 11
0.1%
486 11
0.1%
487 11
0.1%
488 11
0.1%
489 11
0.1%
490 11
0.1%
491 11
0.1%
492 11
0.1%
493 11
0.1%
494 11
0.1%
495 11
0.1%
496 11
0.1%
497 11
0.1%
498 11
0.1%
499 11
0.1%
500 11
0.1%
501 11
0.1%
502 11
0.1%
503 11
0.1%
504 11
0.1%
505 11
0.1%
506 11
0.1%
507 11
0.1%
508 11
0.1%
509 11
0.1%
510 11
0.1%
511 11
0.1%
512 11
0.1%
513 11
0.1%
514 11
0.1%
515 11
0.1%
516 11
0.1%
517 11
0.1%
518 11
0.1%
519 11
0.1%
520 11
0.1%
521 11
0.1%
522 11
0.1%
523 11
0.1%
524 11
0.1%
525 11
0.1%
526 11
0.1%
527 11
0.1%
528 11
0.1%
529 11
0.1%
530 11
0.1%
531 11
0.1%
532 11
0.1%
533 11
0.1%
534 11
0.1%
535 11
0.1%
536 11
0.1%
537 11
0.1%
538 11
0.1%
539 11
0.1%
540 11
0.1%
541 11
0.1%
542 11
0.1%
543 11
0.1%
544 11
0.1%
545 11
0.1%
546 11
0.1%
547 11
0.1%
548 11
0.1%
549 9
0.1%
550 11
0.1%
551 11
0.1%
552 11
0.1%
553 11
0.1%
554 11
0.1%
555 11
0.1%
556 11
0.1%
557 11
0.1%
558 11
0.1%
559 11
0.1%
560 11
0.1%
561 11
0.1%
562 11
0.1%
563 11
0.1%
564 11
0.1%
565 11
0.1%
566 11
0.1%
567 11
0.1%
568 11
0.1%
569 10
0.1%
570 11
0.1%
571 10
0.1%
572 11
0.1%
573 11
0.1%
574 11
0.1%
575 11
0.1%
576 10
0.1%
577 11
0.1%
578 11
0.1%
579 11
0.1%
580 11
0.1%
581 11
0.1%
582 11
0.1%
583 11
0.1%
584 11
0.1%
585 11
0.1%
586 11
0.1%
587 11
0.1%
588 11
0.1%
589 11
0.1%
590 11
0.1%
591 11
0.1%
592 11
0.1%
593 11
0.1%
594 11
0.1%
595 11
0.1%
596 11
0.1%
597 11
0.1%
598 11
0.1%
599 11
0.1%
600 11
0.1%
601 11
0.1%
602 11
0.1%
603 11
0.1%
604 11
0.1%
605 11
0.1%
606 11
0.1%
607 11
0.1%
608 11
0.1%
609 11
0.1%
610 11
0.1%
611 11
0.1%
612 11
0.1%
613 11
0.1%
614 11
0.1%
615 11
0.1%
616 11
0.1%
617 11
0.1%
618 11
0.1%
619 11
0.1%
620 11
0.1%
621 11
0.1%
622 11
0.1%
623 11
0.1%
624 11
0.1%
625 11
0.1%
626 11
0.1%
627 11
0.1%
628 11
0.1%
629 11
0.1%
630 11
0.1%
631 11
0.1%
632 11
0.1%
633 11
0.1%
634 11
0.1%
635 11
0.1%
636 11
0.1%
637 11
0.1%
638 11
0.1%
639 11
0.1%
640 11
0.1%
641 11
0.1%
642 11
0.1%
643 11
0.1%
644 11
0.1%
645 11
0.1%
646 11
0.1%
647 11
0.1%
648 11
0.1%
649 11
0.1%
650 11
0.1%
651 11
0.1%
652 11
0.1%
653 11
0.1%
654 11
0.1%
655 11
0.1%
656 11
0.1%
657 11
0.1%
658 11
0.1%
659 11
0.1%
660 11
0.1%
661 11
0.1%
662 11
0.1%
663 11
0.1%
664 11
0.1%
665 11
0.1%
666 11
0.1%
667 10
0.1%
668 10
0.1%
669 11
0.1%
670 11
0.1%
671 11
0.1%
672 11
0.1%
673 11
0.1%
674 11
0.1%
675 11
0.1%
676 11
0.1%
677 11
0.1%
678 11
0.1%
679 11
0.1%
680 10
0.1%
681 11
0.1%
682 11
0.1%
683 11
0.1%
684 11
0.1%
685 11
0.1%
686 10
0.1%
687 6
0.1%
688 13
0.1%
689 11
0.1%
690 7
0.1%
691 10
0.1%
692 12
0.1%
693 9
0.1%
695 11
0.1%
696 11
0.1%
697 11
0.1%
698 11
0.1%
699 7
0.1%
700 11
0.1%
701 11
0.1%
702 11
0.1%
703 11
0.1%
704 11
0.1%
705 11
0.1%
707 10
0.1%
708 10
0.1%
709 12
0.1%
710 10
0.1%
711 11
0.1%
712 11
0.1%
713 11
0.1%
714 11
0.1%
715 11
0.1%
716 11
0.1%
717 7
0.1%
718 9
0.1%
719 8
0.1%
720 11
0.1%
721 9
0.1%
722 10
0.1%
723 11
0.1%
724 8
0.1%
725 11
0.1%
726 11
0.1%
727 10
0.1%
728 11
0.1%
729 10
0.1%
730 11
0.1%
731 11
0.1%
732 11
0.1%
733 11
0.1%
734 11
0.1%
735 10
0.1%
736 10
0.1%
737 11
0.1%
738 11
0.1%
739 11
0.1%
740 10
0.1%
741 11
0.1%
742 11
0.1%
743 11
0.1%
744 11
0.1%
745 11
0.1%
746 11
0.1%
747 11
0.1%
748 11
0.1%
749 11
0.1%
750 11
0.1%
751 11
0.1%
752 11
0.1%
753 11
0.1%
754 11
0.1%
755 11
0.1%
756 11
0.1%
757 11
0.1%
758 11
0.1%
759 11
0.1%
760 11
0.1%
761 11
0.1%
762 11
0.1%
763 11
0.1%
764 11
0.1%
765 11
0.1%
766 11
0.1%
767 11
0.1%
768 11
0.1%
769 11
0.1%
770 11
0.1%
771 11
0.1%
772 11
0.1%
773 11
0.1%
774 11
0.1%
775 11
0.1%
776 11
0.1%
777 11
0.1%
778 11
0.1%
779 11
0.1%
780 11
0.1%
781 11
0.1%
782 11
0.1%
783 11
0.1%
784 11
0.1%
785 11
0.1%
786 11
0.1%
787 11
0.1%
788 11
0.1%
789 11
0.1%
790 11
0.1%
791 11
0.1%
792 11
0.1%
793 11
0.1%
794 11
0.1%
795 11
0.1%
796 11
0.1%
797 11
0.1%
798 11
0.1%
799 11
0.1%
800 11
0.1%
801 11
0.1%
802 11
0.1%
803 11
0.1%
804 11
0.1%
807 11
0.1%
808 9
0.1%
809 10
0.1%
810 11
0.1%
811 11
0.1%
812 11
0.1%
813 9
0.1%
814 11
0.1%
815 11
0.1%
816 11
0.1%
817 11
0.1%
818 11
0.1%
819 11
0.1%
820 11
0.1%
821 11
0.1%
822 11
0.1%
823 11
0.1%
824 11
0.1%
825 11
0.1%
826 11
0.1%
827 11
0.1%
828 10
0.1%
829 11
0.1%
830 11
0.1%
831 11
0.1%
832 11
0.1%
833 11
0.1%
834 11
0.1%
835 11
0.1%
836 11
0.1%
837 11
0.1%
838 11
0.1%
839 11
0.1%
840 11
0.1%
841 11
0.1%
842 11
0.1%
843 6
0.1%
844 2
0%
845 11
0.1%
846 11
0.1%
847 11
0.1%
848 11
0.1%
849 11
0.1%
850 11
0.1%
851 9
0.1%
852 10
0.1%
853 9
0.1%
854 11
0.1%
855 11
0.1%
856 11
0.1%
857 11
0.1%
858 11
0.1%
859 7
0.1%
860 11
0.1%
861 11
0.1%
862 11
0.1%
863 11
0.1%
864 11
0.1%
865 11
0.1%
866 11
0.1%
867 10
0.1%
868 11
0.1%
869 11
0.1%
870 9
0.1%
871 11
0.1%
872 11
0.1%
873 11
0.1%
874 11
0.1%
875 11
0.1%
876 3
0%
877 11
0.1%
878 11
0.1%
879 11
0.1%
880 11
0.1%
881 11
0.1%
882 11
0.1%
883 11
0.1%
884 11
0.1%
885 11
0.1%
886 11
0.1%
887 11
0.1%
888 11
0.1%
889 11
0.1%
890 11
0.1%
891 11
0.1%
892 11
0.1%
893 11
0.1%
894 11
0.1%
895 11
0.1%
896 11
0.1%
897 11
0.1%
898 11
0.1%
899 11
0.1%
900 11
0.1%
901 11
0.1%
902 11
0.1%
903 11
0.1%
904 11
0.1%
905 11
0.1%
906 11
0.1%
907 11
0.1%
908 11
0.1%
909 11
0.1%
910 11
0.1%
911 11
0.1%
912 11
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.