The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2007_SEDAP_V01-ID_M / variable [F10]
central

Survai Evaluasi Dampak PNPM/PPK 2007

Indonesia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_SEDAP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
99115
Downloads
41799
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • idv_b5a1
  • idv_b5a2
  • idv_b5a3
  • idv_b5a4
  • idv_b5c
  • idv_b5d
  • idv_cov
  • idv_cp
  • idv_ot
  • msp_cov
  • msp_cp
  • msp_ic
  • msp_ot
  • msp_pik
  • msp_pm1
  • msp_pm2
  • msp_ppk
  • msp_tb
  • msp_tk1
  • msp_tk2
  • rt_b0a
  • rt_b0b
  • rt_b2
  • rt_b4a
  • rt_b6
  • rt_cov
  • rt_cp
  • rt_ik
  • rt_ot
  • rt_b1
  • rt_b7b
  • rt_b7a

Kode pemeriksa (edtcd_msp_07)

Data file: msp_cov

Overview

Valid: 9505
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 42
End: 45
Width: 4
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Pemeriksa
Categories
Value Category Cases
A191 445
4.7%
A200 1
0%
A291 262
2.8%
B191 327
3.4%
B291 264
2.8%
C191 309
3.3%
C291 284
3%
D191 192
2%
D291 307
3.2%
E191 64
0.7%
E291 153
1.6%
F191 264
2.8%
F291 285
3%
F292 1
0%
G101 1
0%
G191 302
3.2%
G291 264
2.8%
H191 188
2%
I191 217
2.3%
J191 313
3.3%
K190 2
0%
K191 225
2.4%
K199 1
0%
L191 117
1.2%
M191 301
3.2%
N191 293
3.1%
N199 3
0%
O091 1
0%
O100 13
0.1%
O191 490
5.2%
P100 13
0.1%
P191 390
4.1%
P292 10
0.1%
Q101 242
2.5%
R100 4
0%
R191 418
4.4%
S191 371
3.9%
T191 318
3.3%
U191 395
4.2%
V102 17
0.2%
V191 40
0.4%
V192 363
3.8%
V291 21
0.2%
W101 33
0.3%
W191 132
1.4%
W291 17
0.2%
X191 515
5.4%
Y191 210
2.2%
Y192 85
0.9%
Z191 22
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.