The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2007_SEDAP_V01-ID_M / variable [F10]
central

Survai Evaluasi Dampak PNPM/PPK 2007

Indonesia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_SEDAP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
99080
Downloads
41799
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • idv_b5a1
  • idv_b5a2
  • idv_b5a3
  • idv_b5a4
  • idv_b5c
  • idv_b5d
  • idv_cov
  • idv_cp
  • idv_ot
  • msp_cov
  • msp_cp
  • msp_ic
  • msp_ot
  • msp_pik
  • msp_pm1
  • msp_pm2
  • msp_ppk
  • msp_tb
  • msp_tk1
  • msp_tk2
  • rt_b0a
  • rt_b0b
  • rt_b2
  • rt_b4a
  • rt_b6
  • rt_cov
  • rt_cp
  • rt_ik
  • rt_ot
  • rt_b1
  • rt_b7b
  • rt_b7a

Kode pengawas lapangan (supcd_msp_07)

Data file: msp_cov

Overview

Valid: 9505
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 46
End: 49
Width: 4
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Pengawas Lapangan
Categories
Value Category Cases
A101 346
3.6%
A200 101
1.1%
A201 260
2.7%
B101 327
3.4%
B200 1
0%
B201 170
1.8%
B202 1
0%
C101 309
3.3%
C201 286
3%
D101 292
3.1%
D201 307
3.2%
E101 64
0.7%
E201 153
1.6%
F100 1
0%
F101 296
3.1%
F201 286
3%
G101 270
2.8%
G201 264
2.8%
H101 188
2%
I101 217
2.3%
J101 310
3.3%
K101 254
2.7%
K102 1
0%
K202 1
0%
M101 300
3.2%
N100 1
0%
N101 296
3.1%
O101 426
4.5%
P100 121
1.3%
P101 390
4.1%
Q101 242
2.5%
R101 418
4.4%
S101 370
3.9%
T101 386
4.1%
U101 396
4.2%
V101 88
0.9%
V102 304
3.2%
W101 219
2.3%
W201 1
0%
X101 515
5.4%
Y101 85
0.9%
Y102 220
2.3%
Z101 22
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.