The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2007_SEDAP_V01-ID_M / variable [F24]
central

Survai Evaluasi Dampak PNPM/PPK 2007

Indonesia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_SEDAP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
99182
Downloads
41819
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • idv_b5a1
  • idv_b5a2
  • idv_b5a3
  • idv_b5a4
  • idv_b5c
  • idv_b5d
  • idv_cov
  • idv_cp
  • idv_ot
  • msp_cov
  • msp_cp
  • msp_ic
  • msp_ot
  • msp_pik
  • msp_pm1
  • msp_pm2
  • msp_ppk
  • msp_tb
  • msp_tk1
  • msp_tk2
  • rt_b0a
  • rt_b0b
  • rt_b2
  • rt_b4a
  • rt_b6
  • rt_cov
  • rt_cp
  • rt_ik
  • rt_ot
  • rt_b1
  • rt_b7b
  • rt_b7a

Kepala Rumah Tangga pindah dengan? (b0_o3b_07)

Data file: rt_b2

Overview

Valid: 3
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 39
End: 47
Width: 9
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah anggota rumah tangga lain di tahun 2002 yang ditinggalkan oleh Kepala Rumah Tangga masih tinggal di desa ini?
B. KRT pindah dengan nama ART (ke RT dengan nama KRT jika pindah sendirian)
Categories
Value Category Cases
DG NYAMPA 1
33.3%
MATNASIR 1
33.3%
SARKUM 1
33.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.