The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2007_SEDAP_V01-ID_M / variable [F26]
central

Survai Evaluasi Dampak PNPM/PPK 2007

Indonesia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_SEDAP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
99202
Downloads
41820
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • idv_b5a1
  • idv_b5a2
  • idv_b5a3
  • idv_b5a4
  • idv_b5c
  • idv_b5d
  • idv_cov
  • idv_cp
  • idv_ot
  • msp_cov
  • msp_cp
  • msp_ic
  • msp_ot
  • msp_pik
  • msp_pm1
  • msp_pm2
  • msp_ppk
  • msp_tb
  • msp_tk1
  • msp_tk2
  • rt_b0a
  • rt_b0b
  • rt_b2
  • rt_b4a
  • rt_b6
  • rt_cov
  • rt_cp
  • rt_ik
  • rt_ot
  • rt_b1
  • rt_b7b
  • rt_b7a

Penggunaan fasilitas tempat buang air besar (b6r9a_07)

Data file: rt_b6

Overview

Valid: 9506
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 4
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 48
End: 48
Width: 1
Range: 1 - 4
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Bagaimana penggunaan fasilitas tempat buang air besar?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Sendiri 5708
60%
2 Bersama 957
10.1%
3 Umum 935
9.8%
4 Tidak ada 1906
20.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya "4. Tidak ada", maka skip ke B6R9c
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.