The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2007_SEDAP_V01-ID_M / variable [F33]
central

Survai Evaluasi Dampak PNPM/PPK 2007

Indonesia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_SEDAP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
99129
Downloads
41799
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • idv_b5a1
  • idv_b5a2
  • idv_b5a3
  • idv_b5a4
  • idv_b5c
  • idv_b5d
  • idv_cov
  • idv_cp
  • idv_ot
  • msp_cov
  • msp_cp
  • msp_ic
  • msp_ot
  • msp_pik
  • msp_pm1
  • msp_pm2
  • msp_ppk
  • msp_tb
  • msp_tk1
  • msp_tk2
  • rt_b0a
  • rt_b0b
  • rt_b2
  • rt_b4a
  • rt_b6
  • rt_cov
  • rt_cp
  • rt_ik
  • rt_ot
  • rt_b1
  • rt_b7b
  • rt_b7a

Pengeluaran 12 bulan lalu untuk rekening listrik, telepon, bahan bakar untuk masak (b7br217B_07)

Data file: rt_b7b

Overview

Valid: 9506
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 999999995
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 59
End: 67
Width: 9
Range: 0 - 999999995
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa pengeluaran rumah tangga untuk [...] yang berasal dari pembelian, produksi sendiri, dan bantuan 12 BULAN YANG LALU?
17b. Rekening listrik, rekening telepon, gas, minyak tanah, air, kayu bakar, dll

Description

Definition
Pengeluaran 12 bulan yang lalu adalah pengeluaran yang betul-betul dikeluarkan selama 12 bulan yang lalu, yang berakhir sehari sebelum pencacahan atau 12 bulan kalender.
Pengeluaran 12 bulan yang lalu mencakup pengeluaran sebulan yang lalu, tetapi pengeluaran 12 bulan yang lalu belum tentu dilakukan dalam periode sebulan yang lalu.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.