The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2010_SEDAP_V01-ID_M / variable [F28]
central

Survai Evaluasi Dampak PNPM/PPK 2010

Indonesia, 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2010_SEDAP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
127727
Downloads
596752
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • idv_b5a1
  • idv_b5a2
  • idv_b5a3
  • idv_b5a4
  • idv_b5c
  • idv_b5d
  • idv_cov
  • idv_cp
  • msp_cov
  • msp_cp
  • msp_ic
  • msp_pik
  • msp_pm1
  • msp_pm2
  • msp_ppk
  • msp_tb
  • msp_tk1
  • msp_tk2
  • rt_b2
  • rt_b4a
  • rt_b6
  • rt_b7a
  • rt_b7b
  • rt_cov
  • rt_cp
  • rt_ik
  • t1_form
  • t1_formx
  • rt_b1

Kapan rumah tangga pindah (tahun) (t106yr_10)

Data file: t1_form

Overview

Valid: 133
Invalid: 16
Minimum: 2000
Maximum: 2010
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 87
End: 90
Width: 4
Range: 2000 - 9999
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Kapan Rumah Tangga pindah?
Categories
Value Category Cases
2000 1
0.8%
2007 11
8.3%
2008 44
33.1%
2009 64
48.1%
2010 13
9.8%
9998 Tidak Tahu 0
0%
9999 Missing 0
0%
Sysmiss 16
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.