The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_V01-ID_M / variable [F31]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 2

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
131729
Downloads
113351
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • W_AB01
  • W_AB24
  • W_AB52
  • W_AB54
  • W_COV
  • W_JB10
  • W_JB36
  • W_JL10
  • W_JL36
  • W_PS01

Konfirmasi pewawancara#1 (hps05_r1)

Data file: HPS

Overview

Valid: 49
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 90
End: 119
Width: 30
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Konfirmasi pewawancara
Categories
Value Category Cases
ACARA PERKAWINAN 1
2%
ADA KESALAHAN, KREDIT TERSEBUT 1
2%
ART 05, KAKEK DARI ART 02 ATAU 1
2%
BELI OBAT/NEBUS OBAT 3 BULAN - 1
2%
BOR LISTRIK 1
2%
CP: DUKUN BERANAK TERSEBUT DI- 1
2%
HARTA WARISAN UTK SAHE DR ORTU 1
2%
KACANG & UBI 1
2%
KARET 1
2%
LIMA RATUS RIBU (500.000) 1
2%
MISSING 5
10.2%
OKE 13
26.5%
OKE, SUDAH DIGANTI NO URUT ART 1
2%
PEKERJA KELUARGA TIDAK DIBAYAR 1
2%
PENDAPATAN RESP.DR BAGI HASIL 1
2%
SATU KOMA TUJUH ADALAH BIAYA - 1
2%
SUDAH 12
24.5%
TABUNGAN TERSEBUT SUDAH ADA SE 1
2%
WAKTU TEMPUH 1.30 MENIT 1
2%
WAKTU TEMPUH 1:45 1
2%
YA, SELAIN RUMAH DAN PEKARANGA 1
2%
Z 1
2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Penjelasan pewawancara tentang permasalahan yang ditanyakan pemeriksa
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.