The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_V01-ID_M / variable [F32]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 2

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
130805
Downloads
113315
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • W_AB01
  • W_AB24
  • W_AB52
  • W_AB54
  • W_COV
  • W_JB10
  • W_JB36
  • W_JL10
  • W_JL36
  • W_PS01

Kode alasan #2 (wjl35_cd2)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 1141
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 969
End: 970
Width: 2
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Alasan?
Categories
Value Category Cases
A Belum/tidak ada perubahan 456
40%
B Kondisi jalan masih sama dan tidak ada/ belum ada perbaikan/perbaikan belum selesai 401
35.1%
C Belum ada pembangunan 43
3.8%
D Belum diaspal 132
11.6%
E Kondisi masih dalam keadaan baik 106
9.3%
U Jawaban error 0
0%
V Lainnya, ____________ 1
0.1%
Y Tidak Tahu 1
0.1%
Z .Z 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Semua opsi jawaban pada pertanyaan ini adalah hasil koding data untuk jawaban dari pertanyaan terbuka.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.