The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_V01-ID_M / variable [F32]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 2

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
132405
Downloads
113387
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • W_AB01
  • W_AB24
  • W_AB52
  • W_AB54
  • W_COV
  • W_JB10
  • W_JB36
  • W_JL10
  • W_JL36
  • W_PS01

Tingkat kepuasan secara keseluruhan terhadap kinerja kelompok pengelola jembatan tersebut (wjb12)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 22
Invalid: 3818
Minimum: 2
Maximum: 4
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 1636
End: 1637
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 98
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Secara keseluruhan, apakah I/B/S tidak puas, kurang puas, cukup puas, atau puas terhadap kinerja dari kelompok pengelola jembatan tersebut?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Tidak puas 0
0%
2 Kurang puas 2
9.1%
3 Cukup puas 4
18.2%
4 Puas 16
72.7%
98 Tidak Tahu 0
0%
Sysmiss 3818
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.