The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_V01-ID_M / variable [F32]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 2

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
128422
Downloads
113257
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • W_AB01
  • W_AB24
  • W_AB52
  • W_AB54
  • W_COV
  • W_JB10
  • W_JB36
  • W_JL10
  • W_JL36
  • W_PS01

Apakah di lingkungan pernah dipungut iuran non rutin saat ada pemeliharaan jembatan tersebut dalam 2 tahun terakhir (wjb29)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 2370
Invalid: 1470
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 98
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 2145
End: 2147
Width: 3
Range: 1 - 98
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah di lingkungan ini pernah dipungut iuran non rutin saat ada perawatan/pemeliharaan jembatan tersebut dalam kurun waktu 2 tahun terakhir?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya 68
2.9%
3 Tidak 2221
93.7%
98 Tidak Tahu 81
3.4%
101 .Z 1
Sysmiss 1469
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 3. Tidak, atau 98. Tidak Tahu, maka skip ke JB34

Description

Definition
Iuran non rutin adalah iuran yang ditarik jika hanya ada keperluan saja, misalnya perbaikan jembatan.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.