The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_V01-ID_M / variable [F32]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 2

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
131413
Downloads
113343
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • W_AB01
  • W_AB24
  • W_AB52
  • W_AB54
  • W_COV
  • W_JB10
  • W_JB36
  • W_JL10
  • W_JL36
  • W_PS01

Besar iuran rutin yang dikenakan pada rumah tangga dalam kurun waktu 6 bulan yang lalu (unit) (wab33_u)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 186
Invalid: 3654
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 101
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 3121
End: 3123
Width: 3
Range: 1 - 96
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa besar iuran rutin yang dikenakan pada I/B/S dalam kurun waktu 6 bulan yang lalu?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Hari 2
1.1%
2 Minggu 1
0.5%
3 Bulan 126
68.5%
4 Tahun 21
11.4%
5 Per 35 hari 4
2.2%
95 Lainnya, ________ 0
0%
96 Tidak Berlaku 30
16.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 96. Tidak Berlaku, maka skip ke AB35

Others

Notes
Opsi jawaban "5. Per 35 hari" adalah hasil koding data, tidak disebutkan di kuesioner tetapi ada di dataset.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.