The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_V01-ID_M / variable [F32]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 2

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
130575
Downloads
113314
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • W_AB01
  • W_AB24
  • W_AB52
  • W_AB54
  • W_COV
  • W_JB10
  • W_JB36
  • W_JL10
  • W_JL36
  • W_PS01

Waktu yang tepat bagi petugas untuk mengumpulkan iuran rutin (wab44)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 186
Invalid: 3654
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 101
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 3601
End: 3603
Width: 3
Range: 1 - 95
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Menurut I/B/S kapan waktu yang tepat bagi petugas untuk mengumpulkan iuran rutin tersebut?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Awal bulan 50
26.9%
2 Pertengahan bulan 36
19.4%
3 Akhir bulan 69
37.1%
4 Awal tahun 3
1.6%
5 Akhir tahun 5
2.7%
6 Terserah 9
4.8%
7 Bulan puasa/hari raya 8
4.3%
95 Lainnya, __________ 2
1.1%
101 .Z 4
2.2%
Sysmiss 3654
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Beberapa opsi jawaban adalah hasil koding data dari jawaban lainnya. Tidak disebutkan di kuesioner tetapi ada di dataset. Opsi jawaban tersebut adalah:
4. Awal tahun
5. Akhir tahun
6. Terserah
7. Bulan puasa/hari raya
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.