The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_V01-ID_M / variable [F32]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 2

Indonesia, 2008 - 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_VRRI-W2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
128483
Downloads
113258
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • W_AB01
  • W_AB24
  • W_AB52
  • W_AB54
  • W_COV
  • W_JB10
  • W_JB36
  • W_JL10
  • W_JL36
  • W_PS01

Besar iuran pungutan iuran non rutin yang dikeluarkan dalam kurun waktu 6 bulan yang lalu (wab46)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 49
Invalid: 3791
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 500000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 3667
End: 3673
Width: 7
Range: 0 - 500000
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa besar pungutan iuran non rutin yang I/B/S dan ART lain keluarkan dalam kurun waktu 6 bulan yang lalu?
Categories
Value Category
1000001 .W
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.