The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W3_V01-ID_M / variable [F40]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 3

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W3_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
76445
Downloads
12064
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HIA
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • N
  • NCP
  • NH
  • NJK1
  • NJP
  • NJT01
  • NJT04
  • NJU01
  • NJU05
  • NJU09
  • NJU13
  • NPS
  • P
  • PCOV
  • PCP
  • PHI
  • PHII
  • PPS
  • PU
  • HIB

Nomor urut Rumah Tangga (jika berada di desa ini) (nju10_hh)

Data file: NJU09

Overview

Valid: 2609
Invalid: 981
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 3720
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 12
End: 16
Width: 5
Range: 1 - 3720
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah [...] berada di desa ini?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 12
0.5%
2 8
0.3%
3 9
0.3%
4 5
0.2%
5 3
0.1%
6 4
0.2%
7 8
0.3%
8 5
0.2%
9 7
0.3%
10 17
0.7%
11 13
0.5%
12 9
0.3%
13 2
0.1%
14 12
0.5%
15 5
0.2%
16 6
0.2%
17 4
0.2%
18 11
0.4%
19 3
0.1%
20 6
0.2%
21 7
0.3%
22 1
0%
23 8
0.3%
24 13
0.5%
25 15
0.6%
26 1
0%
27 6
0.2%
28 2
0.1%
29 9
0.3%
30 8
0.3%
31 10
0.4%
32 6
0.2%
33 4
0.2%
34 6
0.2%
35 12
0.5%
36 8
0.3%
37 15
0.6%
38 7
0.3%
39 8
0.3%
40 6
0.2%
41 6
0.2%
42 12
0.5%
43 6
0.2%
44 3
0.1%
45 4
0.2%
46 13
0.5%
47 2
0.1%
48 5
0.2%
49 7
0.3%
50 6
0.2%
51 10
0.4%
52 12
0.5%
53 7
0.3%
54 5
0.2%
55 4
0.2%
56 5
0.2%
57 8
0.3%
58 4
0.2%
59 5
0.2%
60 11
0.4%
61 4
0.2%
62 2
0.1%
63 5
0.2%
64 6
0.2%
65 9
0.3%
66 4
0.2%
67 4
0.2%
68 10
0.4%
69 20
0.8%
70 6
0.2%
71 3
0.1%
72 10
0.4%
73 6
0.2%
74 11
0.4%
75 5
0.2%
76 6
0.2%
77 14
0.5%
78 22
0.8%
79 5
0.2%
80 7
0.3%
81 9
0.3%
82 10
0.4%
83 8
0.3%
84 6
0.2%
85 11
0.4%
86 5
0.2%
87 7
0.3%
88 3
0.1%
89 5
0.2%
90 6
0.2%
91 2
0.1%
92 5
0.2%
93 42
1.6%
94 1
0%
95 5
0.2%
96 9
0.3%
97 3
0.1%
98 10
0.4%
99 8
0.3%
100 5
0.2%
101 5
0.2%
102 4
0.2%
103 7
0.3%
104 6
0.2%
105 10
0.4%
106 5
0.2%
107 10
0.4%
108 8
0.3%
109 5
0.2%
110 4
0.2%
111 7
0.3%
112 7
0.3%
113 4
0.2%
114 5
0.2%
115 4
0.2%
116 3
0.1%
117 5
0.2%
118 6
0.2%
119 12
0.5%
120 4
0.2%
121 7
0.3%
122 5
0.2%
123 7
0.3%
124 4
0.2%
125 5
0.2%
126 9
0.3%
127 10
0.4%
128 9
0.3%
129 6
0.2%
130 15
0.6%
131 13
0.5%
132 4
0.2%
133 8
0.3%
134 10
0.4%
135 5
0.2%
136 6
0.2%
137 12
0.5%
138 7
0.3%
139 7
0.3%
140 11
0.4%
141 5
0.2%
142 5
0.2%
143 3
0.1%
144 8
0.3%
145 11
0.4%
146 12
0.5%
147 8
0.3%
148 5
0.2%
149 8
0.3%
150 24
0.9%
151 6
0.2%
152 16
0.6%
153 5
0.2%
154 5
0.2%
155 5
0.2%
156 15
0.6%
157 5
0.2%
158 5
0.2%
159 7
0.3%
160 6
0.2%
161 6
0.2%
162 5
0.2%
163 32
1.2%
164 5
0.2%
165 2
0.1%
166 8
0.3%
167 7
0.3%
168 3
0.1%
169 6
0.2%
170 8
0.3%
171 5
0.2%
172 6
0.2%
173 4
0.2%
174 5
0.2%
175 2
0.1%
176 3
0.1%
177 8
0.3%
178 2
0.1%
179 5
0.2%
180 7
0.3%
181 5
0.2%
182 2
0.1%
183 8
0.3%
184 10
0.4%
185 5
0.2%
186 7
0.3%
187 4
0.2%
188 16
0.6%
189 25
1%
190 8
0.3%
191 3
0.1%
192 4
0.2%
193 6
0.2%
194 5
0.2%
195 6
0.2%
196 6
0.2%
197 3
0.1%
198 7
0.3%
199 8
0.3%
200 8
0.3%
201 8
0.3%
202 4
0.2%
203 8
0.3%
204 2
0.1%
205 5
0.2%
206 29
1.1%
207 4
0.2%
208 4
0.2%
209 3
0.1%
210 7
0.3%
211 7
0.3%
212 5
0.2%
213 12
0.5%
214 1
0%
215 10
0.4%
216 5
0.2%
217 4
0.2%
218 1
0%
219 1
0%
220 3
0.1%
221 7
0.3%
222 3
0.1%
223 5
0.2%
224 4
0.2%
225 5
0.2%
226 3
0.1%
227 2
0.1%
228 4
0.2%
229 1
0%
230 3
0.1%
231 3
0.1%
232 4
0.2%
233 7
0.3%
234 4
0.2%
235 7
0.3%
236 8
0.3%
237 3
0.1%
238 3
0.1%
239 3
0.1%
240 13
0.5%
241 2
0.1%
242 6
0.2%
243 2
0.1%
244 3
0.1%
245 3
0.1%
246 9
0.3%
247 2
0.1%
248 1
0%
249 3
0.1%
250 2
0.1%
251 4
0.2%
252 4
0.2%
253 2
0.1%
254 7
0.3%
255 3
0.1%
256 3
0.1%
257 11
0.4%
258 13
0.5%
259 5
0.2%
260 6
0.2%
262 4
0.2%
263 4
0.2%
264 3
0.1%
265 1
0%
266 3
0.1%
267 4
0.2%
268 3
0.1%
269 5
0.2%
270 4
0.2%
271 5
0.2%
272 5
0.2%
273 4
0.2%
274 4
0.2%
275 3
0.1%
276 6
0.2%
277 3
0.1%
278 3
0.1%
279 5
0.2%
280 4
0.2%
281 1
0%
282 6
0.2%
283 5
0.2%
284 4
0.2%
285 6
0.2%
286 5
0.2%
287 4
0.2%
288 3
0.1%
289 2
0.1%
290 7
0.3%
291 3
0.1%
292 3
0.1%
293 2
0.1%
294 2
0.1%
295 3
0.1%
296 7
0.3%
297 4
0.2%
298 5
0.2%
299 6
0.2%
300 5
0.2%
301 2
0.1%
302 5
0.2%
303 12
0.5%
304 9
0.3%
305 5
0.2%
306 10
0.4%
307 4
0.2%
308 3
0.1%
309 3
0.1%
310 5
0.2%
311 3
0.1%
313 3
0.1%
314 3
0.1%
315 6
0.2%
316 7
0.3%
317 3
0.1%
318 1
0%
319 6
0.2%
320 8
0.3%
321 2
0.1%
322 2
0.1%
323 8
0.3%
324 2
0.1%
325 2
0.1%
326 2
0.1%
328 14
0.5%
329 11
0.4%
330 3
0.1%
331 1
0%
332 6
0.2%
333 2
0.1%
334 1
0%
335 2
0.1%
336 2
0.1%
337 1
0%
338 8
0.3%
339 3
0.1%
340 1
0%
341 2
0.1%
342 1
0%
343 2
0.1%
344 10
0.4%
345 7
0.3%
347 1
0%
348 9
0.3%
349 2
0.1%
350 3
0.1%
352 5
0.2%
353 1
0%
354 10
0.4%
355 2
0.1%
356 6
0.2%
357 4
0.2%
358 4
0.2%
360 3
0.1%
361 1
0%
362 3
0.1%
363 3
0.1%
364 4
0.2%
365 1
0%
366 2
0.1%
367 1
0%
368 1
0%
369 6
0.2%
370 7
0.3%
371 4
0.2%
372 10
0.4%
373 2
0.1%
375 9
0.3%
377 4
0.2%
378 3
0.1%
379 3
0.1%
380 9
0.3%
381 3
0.1%
382 1
0%
384 4
0.2%
385 6
0.2%
386 3
0.1%
387 5
0.2%
388 4
0.2%
389 4
0.2%
391 3
0.1%
392 3
0.1%
393 2
0.1%
394 5
0.2%
395 4
0.2%
396 1
0%
397 6
0.2%
398 3
0.1%
399 1
0%
400 9
0.3%
402 1
0%
403 2
0.1%
404 2
0.1%
405 6
0.2%
406 3
0.1%
408 2
0.1%
409 2
0.1%
410 1
0%
411 6
0.2%
412 2
0.1%
415 3
0.1%
416 1
0%
417 2
0.1%
418 3
0.1%
419 5
0.2%
420 4
0.2%
421 4
0.2%
423 2
0.1%
424 2
0.1%
425 1
0%
426 5
0.2%
428 1
0%
429 2
0.1%
430 1
0%
431 12
0.5%
432 1
0%
433 4
0.2%
434 1
0%
435 3
0.1%
436 2
0.1%
437 2
0.1%
438 2
0.1%
439 1
0%
441 1
0%
442 1
0%
445 2
0.1%
446 1
0%
447 3
0.1%
448 3
0.1%
450 2
0.1%
451 1
0%
452 4
0.2%
455 3
0.1%
469 2
0.1%
477 2
0.1%
482 1
0%
485 1
0%
487 1
0%
494 1
0%
495 1
0%
499 1
0%
517 1
0%
549 1
0%
553 1
0%
558 1
0%
944 1
0%
991 10
0.4%
992 26
1%
993 8
0.3%
994 6
0.2%
995 20
0.8%
996 2
0.1%
997 8
0.3%
998 1
0%
999 2
0.1%
1000 3
0.1%
1001 4
0.2%
1002 1
0%
1003 1
0%
1004 2
0.1%
1005 1
0%
1006 2
0.1%
1007 3
0.1%
1010 3
0.1%
1011 2
0.1%
1012 2
0.1%
1013 1
0%
1015 2
0.1%
1018 1
0%
1020 1
0%
1021 1
0%
1028 1
0%
1037 1
0%
1039 1
0%
1040 1
0%
1101 2
0.1%
1102 2
0.1%
1103 7
0.3%
1105 1
0%
1106 1
0%
1108 2
0.1%
1110 2
0.1%
1112 1
0%
1113 1
0%
1115 1
0%
1116 1
0%
1118 1
0%
1120 1
0%
1128 1
0%
1131 2
0.1%
1134 2
0.1%
1135 2
0.1%
1136 1
0%
1140 2
0.1%
1142 1
0%
1143 1
0%
1145 1
0%
1146 1
0%
1150 1
0%
1151 1
0%
1153 2
0.1%
1155 1
0%
1494 1
0%
2124 1
0%
3720 1
0%
10001 .Z 2
Sysmiss 979
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.