The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W3_V01_M / variable [F14]
central

Village Resource and Rural Infrastructure Study 2008-2009, Wave 3

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W3_v01_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
69521
Downloads
163196
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • N
  • NCP
  • NH
  • NJK1
  • NJP
  • NJT01
  • NJT04
  • NJU01
  • NJU05
  • NJU09
  • NJU13
  • NPS
  • P
  • PCOV
  • PCP
  • PHI
  • PHII
  • PPS
  • PU

Other valuable property (ha00_95)

Data file: HA1

Overview

Valid: 3840
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 56
End: 105
Width: 50
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Type

Others

Notes
Types of assets other than those mentioned in A00
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.