The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F33]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
69662
Downloads
14386
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Pendapatan Kepemilikan dan Bukan dari Usaha lainnya (kode) (hi21_95_cd)

Data file: HID

Overview

Valid: 730
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 8
End: 9
Width: 2
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Uraian
Categories
Value Category Cases
A Penjualan hasil bumi dari aset tanaman RT 222
30.4%
AB 4
0.5%
AD 1
0.1%
B Penjualan aset ternak/produk dari ternak 387
53%
C Penjualan rumah/lahan 5
0.7%
D Penjualan perhiasan/alat elektronik/alat RT 79
10.8%
DE 1
0.1%
E Penjualan kendaraan 24
3.3%
F Menyewakan asset/kendaraan 2
0.3%
G Menggadaikan asset/kendaraan 0
0%
H Komisi/Insentif/SHU/Bagi hasil/Bunga 4
0.5%
V Lainnya, __________ 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Kode-kode pilihan jawaban pada variabel ini adalah hasil koding data, tidak disebutkan di kuesioner tetapi ada di dataset.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.